Haut Valromey (La chèvre) (01) - Noir long

Date : 26/05/2019
Distance : 8,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:56:24 7'03 10078 9653 -425 10574
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H21 4201AR 0:57:56 7'14 9353 9397 +44 9718
3 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR 0:59:08 7'23 9308 9207 -101 9610
4 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 1:02:17 7'47 9357 8741 -616 9517
5 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 1:02:37 7'49 8376 8694 +318 8481
6 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911AR 1:02:39 7'49 0 8690 0
7 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 1:04:55 8'06 8024 8386 +362 8284
8 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 1:05:12 8'09 9204 8350 -854 9280
9 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:05:39 8'12 8223 8293 +70 8189
10 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H20 7305AR 1:05:43 8'12 8412 8284 -128 8838
11 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H40 7309AR 1:06:50 8'21 8262 8146 -116 8265
12 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 1:08:05 8'30 7602 7996 +394 7584
13 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:09:55 8'44 7636 7787 +151 7597
14 PERRIN Eric 205 H45 4201AR 1:10:49 8'51 8282 7688 -594 8258
15 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H40 0109AR 1:11:10 8'53 5748 7650 +1902 6719
16 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 1:12:46 9'05 7773 7482 -291 7651
17 PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR 1:14:12 9'16 7851 7337 -514 8186
18 COULON Clément 36329 H20 0109AR 1:18:39 9'49 5907 6922 +1015 5355
19 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:19:36 9'57 6903 6839 -64 6813
20 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 1:22:54 10'21 7044 6567 -477 7047
21 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:25:08 10'38 6063 6395 +332 6510
22 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 6917AR 1:26:10 10'46 6498 6318 -180 5792
23 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H35 0109AR 1:27:35 10'56 5963 6216 +253 0
24 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 1:29:41 11'12 6549 6070 -479 6549
25 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 0109AR 1:32:18 11'32 5898 4227
26 SABOUL DAMIEN 26238 H21 0109AR 1:33:33 11'41 5858 5820 -38 5925
27 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 1:37:53 12'14 4857 5562 +705 5509
28 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:38:36 12'19 6795 5521 -1274 6904
29 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:38:45 12'20 6101 5513 -588 6105
30 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:40:13 12'31 5768 5432 -336 5599
31 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:40:47 12'35 6191 5402 -789 6276
32 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 1:41:27 12'40 6959 5366 -1593 5872
33 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:44:01 13'00 7000 5234 -1766 6965
34 BERNARD Dominique 28071 H40 3810AR 2:06:49 15'51 4293 4221
35 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 2:08:39 16'04 4232 4063
36 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 2:10:55 16'21 4429 4159 -270 4175
37 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 2:20:45 17'35 3986 3868 -118 3957
38 MEDINA Noemie 36334 D20 0109AR 2:26:54 18'21 3706 3700
39 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 2:35:14 19'24 3867 3507 -360 4166
TATE Titouan 37708 H16 0109AR pm None 0 2702
BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR pm None 7451 0 8334