Haut Valromey (La chèvre) (01) - Orange court

Date : 26/05/2019
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:47:42 11'05 6343 5025 -1318 6067
2 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:51:25 11'57 2043 4662 +2619 2837
3 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:57:33 13'23 3134 4165 +1031 3836
4 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:01:55 14'23 3591 3871 +280 4167
5 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 1:02:33 14'32 3993 3832 -161 4422
6 COLES Jon 17706 H50 3801AR 1:03:04 14'40 4794 3801 -993 4622
7 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D40 3801AR 1:05:25 15'12 3664 2129
8 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3801AR 1:12:17 16'48 2806 3316 +510 2841
9 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 1:12:44 16'54 5103 3296 -1807 5267
10 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D50 7407AR 1:14:35 17'20 3437 3214 -223 3487
11 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:15:14 17'29 3480 3186 -294 3466
12 DUCROCQ Marie 28070 D35 3810AR 1:16:49 17'51 3121 2496
13 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:20:32 18'43 3899 2977 -922 3822
14 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 1:26:16 20'03 3002 2779 -223 3089
15 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:27:51 20'25 2533 2729 +196 2314
16 COLLIOUD Pauline 32889 D40 0109AR 1:30:20 21'00 3257 2654 -603 2048
17 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:30:45 21'06 3404 2641 -763 3262
18 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 1:31:33 21'17 1474 2618 +1144 2546
19 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913BF 1:32:40 21'33 2678 2587 -91 3100
20 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:33:25 21'43 3388 2566 -822 3305
21 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801AR 1:33:44 21'47 1944 2557 +613 2543
22 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 1:35:20 22'10 2071 2514 +443 2464
23 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D40 6911AR 1:35:26 22'11 2231 2512 +281 2048
24 CALAMAND Théo 33699 H20 0109AR 1:35:52 22'17 0 2500 2812
25 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 1:36:47 22'30 1429 2477 +1048 2778
26 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:36:48 22'30 5034 2476 -2558 4307
27 QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR 1:37:04 22'34 2410 2470 +60 2421
28 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 1:37:44 22'43 2434 2453 +19 2739
29 CALAMAND Laure 35400 D45 0109AR 1:40:45 23'25 0 2379 2653
30 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:42:24 23'48 3413 2341 -1072 3493
31 CALAMAND Sébastien 36679 H45 0109AR 1:43:30 24'04 0 2316 2762
32 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:44:55 24'23 3091 2285 -806 3035
33 JOSSE Martin 35700 H14 0308AR 1:46:11 24'41 2258 2177
34 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D70 3801AR 1:46:39 24'48 1795 2248 +453 1795
35 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:53:01 26'16 3034 2121 -913 3213
36 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR 1:59:09 27'42 2288 2012 -276 2161
37 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 2:04:12 28'53 2806 1930 -876 2912
38 AUDIN Florence 34775 D50 7407AR 2:07:29 29'38 2234 1880 -354 2152
39 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 2:16:07 31'39 2204 1761 -443 2182
40 MOTTIN Marie-Christine 37824 D60 0111AR 2:17:01 31'51 1749 1828
41 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 2:21:34 32'55 2776 1693 -1083 2776
42 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 2:22:13 33'04 1054 1686 +632 2462
43 PAULIEN Thierry 29476 H60 0109AR 2:25:41 33'52 1198 1645 +447 1315
44 REBILLARD Jean-Luc 32881 H60 0109AR 2:45:46 38'33 1132 1446 +314 1202
ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D50 7305AR pm None 1934 0 2009