Haut Valromey (L'Angoulot) (01) - NOIR

Date : 25/05/2019
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:33:22 6'25 10078 11949 +1871 10574
2 BJØRLO Hа̊kon Raadal 36694 H21 6911AR 0:40:32 7'47 9308 9836 +528 9711
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:41:28 7'58 9204 9615 +411 9280
4 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:41:48 8'02 9887 9538 -349 9642
5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:42:27 8'09 9510 9392 -118 9577
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 0:44:04 8'28 9226 9047 -179 9143
7 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:44:08 8'29 9278 9034 -244 9783
8 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:47:20 9'06 8223 8423 +200 8146
9 BASSET Basile 23577 H18 6911AR 0:47:31 9'08 8024 8390 +366 8274
10 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:47:58 9'13 7451 8312 +861 8334
11 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:48:30 9'19 8832 8220 -612 8791
12 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 0:50:13 9'39 8558 7939 -619 8460
13 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 0:50:37 9'44 8376 7877 -499 8391
14 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:52:50 10'09 7636 7546 -90 7596
15 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 0:55:59 10'45 7044 7121 +77 7047
16 FAILLARD Vincent 15937 H40 0109AR 0:56:28 10'51 5748 7061 +1313 6384
17 WYMER Kylian 16649 H20 2508BF 0:57:10 10'59 8075 6974 -1101 8577
18 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 0:57:58 11'08 7602 6878 -724 7558
19 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:58:45 11'17 7744 6786 -958 7853
20 COULON Clément 36329 H20 0109AR 1:01:57 11'54 5907 6436 +529 4719
21 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 1:03:40 12'14 6678 6262 -416 6587
22 GARDE Hana 20772 D35 4203AR 1:04:27 12'23 4673 6186 +1513 6175
23 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:04:42 12'26 6191 6162 -29 6276
24 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 1:04:44 12'26 6702 6159 -543 6717
25 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 1:04:59 12'29 6457 6135 -322 6332
26 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:05:34 12'36 7000 6081 -919 7091
27 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 1:06:51 12'51 5962 5964 +2 5989
28 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 1:06:58 12'52 5284 5953 +669 5666
29 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H40 6911AR 1:07:10 12'55 6800 5936 -864 6308
30 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 1:10:04 13'28 4857 5690 +833 5505
31 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:10:46 13'36 5343 5634 +291 5494
32 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H50 7404AR 1:13:57 14'13 6063 5391 -672 6463
33 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 1:17:06 14'49 6549 5171 -1378 6549
34 MEDINA Noemie 36334 D20 0109AR 1:20:28 15'28 4955 3690
35 BERNARD Dominique 28071 H40 3810AR 1:22:43 15'54 4820 4101
36 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 3812AR 1:23:17 16'00 5393 4787 -606 5563
37 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 1:26:10 16'34 7987 4627 -3360 5625
38 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:27:12 16'46 5714 4572 -1142 5894
39 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:28:51 17'05 5486 4487 -999 5456
40 ROBIN Yvan 38259 H50 0109AR 1:29:52 17'16 4436 0
41 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:30:44 17'26 6101 4394 -1707 6105
42 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:31:08 17'31 5768 4375 -1393 5641
43 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7311AR 1:34:42 18'12 5760 4210 -1550 5932
44 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:35:16 18'19 5141 4185 -956 5129
45 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 1:38:43 18'59 4039 3789
46 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:40:52 19'23 4350 3953 -397 4452
47 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 1:42:36 19'43 4739 3886 -853 4474
48 BILLON Emerick 21104 H21 0109AR 1:49:04 20'58 3655 3509
49 VEIT Eric 28282 H55 0599PZ 1:59:41 23'00 3986 3331 -655 3951
50 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 2:28:55 28'38 3077 2677 -400 2784
GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF pm None 6159 0 5997
BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR pm None 7773 0 7633
DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H20 1905NA pm None 4658 0 5248
VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR pm None 7989 0 8079
ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911AR pm None 5046 0 4991
TATE Titouan 37708 H16 0109AR pm None 0 2702