Haut Valromey (L'Angoulot) (01) - ORANGE

Date : 25/05/2019
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:54:14 16'26 3615 2918 -697 3383
2 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:56:38 17'09 3134 2795 -339 3788
3 VINCENT Carole 27589 D40 3801AR 0:59:12 17'56 2806 2673 -133 2502
4 BONTRON Elouan 32345 H16 6911AR 1:03:03 19'06 2421 2510 +89 2942
5 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR 1:04:06 19'25 1429 2469 +1040 2776
6 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 1:06:04 20'01 2043 2396 +353 2238
7 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 1:06:49 20'14 3993 2369 -1624 4422
8 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:11:09 21'33 4253 2224 -2029 4070
9 BOUCHERLE Dorothee 7874 D40 3801AR 1:11:21 21'37 2218 0
10 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:18:13 23'42 3424 2023 -1401 3532
11 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 1:18:13 23'42 1854 2023 +169 2296
12 MIGNOT Elsa 21405 D35 0109AR 1:19:37 24'07 2438 1988 -450 2618
13 CALAMAND Théo 33699 H20 0109AR 1:25:16 25'50 0 1856 2597
14 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 1:27:13 26'25 2179 1815 -364 2455
15 CHARUEL Sophie 36664 D40 7305AR 1:28:12 26'43 1474 1794 +320 2185
16 CALAMAND Laure 35400 D45 0109AR 1:29:32 27'07 0 1768 2450
17 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 1:29:43 27'11 3543 1764 -1779 3676
18 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:30:45 27'30 3034 1744 -1290 3213
19 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:31:44 27'47 1054 1725 +671 2462
20 CALAMAND Sébastien 36679 H45 0109AR 1:33:01 28'11 0 1701 2628
21 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR 1:33:37 28'22 5034 1691 -3343 4368
22 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D40 6911AR 1:36:23 29'12 2231 1642 -589 2140
23 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D45 0109AR 1:37:27 29'31 4437 1624 -2813 4358
24 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:38:02 29'42 3899 1614 -2285 3822
25 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D55 3914BF 1:38:53 29'57 0 1601 1569
26 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D55 6911AR 1:39:23 30'06 3480 1592 -1888 3466
27 COLES Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 1:42:01 30'54 3413 1551 -1862 3610
28 COLLIOUD Pauline 32889 D40 0109AR 1:43:43 31'25 3257 1526 -1731 1465
29 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D70 3801AR 1:51:24 33'45 1795 1421 -374 1615
30 DEMOND Fabienne 33815 D50 0109AR 1:52:17 34'01 0 1410 1089
31 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 1:53:37 34'25 2776 1393 -1383 2776
32 ROBIN Clément 38260 H14 0109AR 1:55:11 34'54 1374 0
33 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 1:57:18 35'32 2533 1349 -1184 2290
34 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 2:00:47 36'36 3002 1310 -1692 3089
35 DELACHENAL Emmanuelle 37076 D40 0109AR 2:07:11 38'32 1244 1194
36 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 2:11:29 39'50 3404 1204 -2200 3262
37 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 2:11:43 39'54 2897 1202 -1695 3014
38 PAULIEN Thierry 29476 H60 0109AR 2:33:49 46'36 1198 1029 -169 1110
39 REBILLARD Jean-Luc 32881 H60 0109AR 2:41:06 48'49 1132 982 -150 973
40 JOSSE Martin 35700 H14 0308AR 2:41:13 48'51 982 1781
KOVALTCHOUK Caroline 30052 D21 0109AR pm None 0 0
LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR pm None 2288 0 2060