Haut Valromey (L'Angoulot) (01) - VIOLET

Date : 25/05/2019
Distance : 4,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:47:10 11'13 6903 7768 +865 6753
2 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:50:40 12'03 6693 7232 +539 6944
3 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:52:02 12'23 6795 7042 +247 6847
4 FRASSON Clément 37705 H16 0109AR 1:00:28 14'23 6060 4272
5 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:01:44 14'41 5660 5935 +275 5818
6 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 1:02:07 14'47 6343 5899 -444 6067
7 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 1:02:40 14'55 6370 5847 -523 6019
8 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:03:10 15'02 5516 5801 +285 5194
9 GROTE Andreas 11687 H55 1403NM 1:04:35 15'22 6788 5673 -1115 6788
10 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 1:04:46 15'25 4778 5657 +879 5047
11 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:05:44 15'39 6462 5574 -888 6509
12 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:06:54 15'55 6416 5477 -939 6352
13 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:09:09 16'27 5311 5299 -12 4997
14 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:10:02 16'40 4625 5232 +607 4664
15 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 1:10:42 16'50 4630 5183 +553 4760
16 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 1:14:06 17'38 5250 4945 -305 5342
17 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:14:24 17'42 5237 4925 -312 5196
18 SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR 1:15:18 17'55 4671 4866 +195 4978
19 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:18:19 18'38 6698 4678 -2020 6293
20 LECLERE Quentin 36722 H40 3812AR 1:20:12 19'05 4569 3113
21 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:22:07 19'33 4755 4462 -293 4019
22 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H18 3812AR 1:22:18 19'35 2929 4452 +1523 4727
23 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:22:45 19'42 4530 4428 -102 4493
24 FIEUJEAN Eléa 36327 D18 0109AR 1:26:06 20'30 0 4256 3714
25 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 1:26:46 20'39 4457 4223 -234 4416
26 MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H18 3812AR 1:31:30 21'47 0 4004 3992
27 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H45 0109AR 1:42:18 24'21 3582 3439
28 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:44:09 24'47 3591 3518 -73 4266
29 BONTRON Guillaume 34072 H45 6911AR 1:50:00 26'11 4127 3331 -796 4468
30 PERRET OLIVIER 25800 H40 0109AR 1:54:50 27'20 0 3191 1596
31 ROBIN Matéo 38261 H16 0109AR 1:57:25 27'57 3121 0
32 GONARD Gregory 36808 H40 0111AR 1:58:02 28'06 3104 2496
33 MINOT Bernard 11837 H65 6906AR 1:58:13 28'08 3538 3099 -439 3276
34 MENEZ Gwenaelle 34075 D45 6911AR 1:58:39 28'15 2554 3088 +534 3095
35 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 2:10:00 30'57 3674 2818 -856 3681
36 ROBIN Maxime 37633 H21 6911AR 2:16:17 32'26 2689 2599
37 LECUYER laurent 26980 H55 3914BF 2:16:19 32'27 2986 2688 -298 3543
38 DUCROCQ Marie 28070 D35 3810AR 2:23:50 34'14 2547 0
39 TABARD Christophe 13096 H45 6913AR 2:31:01 35'57 2426 2329
40 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 2:38:28 37'43 2434 2312 -122 2739
41 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 3:01:23 43'11 2806 2020 -786 2912
BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR pm None 2071 0 0
DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA pm None 4062 0 4049