La Thuile (73) - E

Date : 30/05/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HAMEL SIMON 36607 H18 3913BF 0:54:54 7005 8358 +1353 8149
2 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 1:03:15 7774 7255 -519 7809
3 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H18 2704NM 1:04:24 6998 7125 +127 7443
4 MOUGEOT Pierre 3304 H40 6804GE 1:04:24 6585 7125 +540 6607
5 BERNARD Christophe 14526 H40 2517BF 1:04:58 7417 7063 -354 0
6 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:07:17 6795 6820 +25 6868
7 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H40 5703GE 1:08:53 4132 6662 +2530 4323
8 GERY David 26773 H18 4203AR 1:11:56 5191 6379 +1188 6153
9 MARECHAL Francois 10255 H40 3811AR 1:15:56 5207 6043 +836 5437
10 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 1:17:57 6825 5887 -938 6884
11 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:18:29 6948 5847 -1101 6883
12 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:18:43 5547 5830 +283 5626
13 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:18:49 6505 5822 -683 6448
14 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 1:19:12 6589 5794 -795 5991
15 VARIN Lucas 31334 H18 5906HF 1:20:40 6635 5689 -946 6696
16 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 1:21:39 7455 5620 -1835 7372
17 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H18 4203AR 1:22:43 4105 5548 +1443 5403
18 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H40 3810AR 1:22:43 4420 5548 +1128 5362
19 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 1:22:50 6640 5540 -1100 6099
20 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H40 4204AR 1:22:51 6439 5539 -900 6370
21 HAMEL DAVID 36604 H40 3913BF 1:22:58 5531 5340
22 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:25:37 6431 5360 -1071 6456
23 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 1:25:52 5815 5344 -471 5859
24 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H18 0111AR 1:28:11 4919 5204 +285 5584
25 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H18 8404PZ 1:29:32 3579 5125 +1546 4194
26 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 1:29:35 6081 5122 -959 5646
27 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 1:30:08 5800 5091 -709 5655
28 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H40 1315PZ 1:30:13 4151 5086 +935 4482
29 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 1:32:21 5920 4969 -951 5797
30 BESSON David 37945 H40 4504CE 1:32:44 0 4948 4750
31 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H18 3913BF 1:32:52 5662 4941 -721 5606
32 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H40 0111AR 1:34:00 5694 4882 -812 5145
33 DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE 1:34:12 5128 4871 -257 5164
34 BERNARD Dominique 28071 H40 3810AR 1:34:24 4861 4593
35 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H40 2605AR 1:39:16 5022 4623 -399 4910
36 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H18 6804GE 1:39:47 5049 4599 -450 5231
37 REICH Yann 12830 H40 6804GE 1:39:51 6007 4596 -1411 5111
38 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:41:07 5210 4538 -672 5173
39 MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF 1:43:34 5192 4431 -761 5171
40 MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ 1:45:00 3582 4370 +788 4240
41 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H18 6008HF 1:49:00 4643 4210 -433 4596
42 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:50:30 5661 4153 -1508 5557
43 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:51:53 5283 4101 -1182 5271
44 MOIROUD Thomas 34792 H18 3812AR 1:55:08 0 3986 4191
45 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:55:47 4594 3963 -631 4698
46 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:02:29 4535 3746 -789 4517
47 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H40 8319PZ 2:06:07 4128 3639 -489 4190
48 FORESTIER Samuel 36582 H40 3913BF 2:20:19 3270 0
49 WENZEL Karl 34012 H40 8404PZ 2:20:33 3793 3265 -528 3787
50 GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H18 5116GE 2:26:07 3674 3141 -533 3560
51 TROCHUT Séverin 34986 H40 7309AR 2:29:11 2646 3076 +430 3268
52 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H18 3410OC 2:34:43 3460 2966 -494 3816
53 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 2:43:25 5037 2808 -2229 5341
54 YVART Jérôme 28448 H40 7807IF 2:48:52 2981 2717 -264 2995
MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF pm 6461 0 6499
LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA pm 6366 0 6440
VAZART ERIC 37651 H18 3810AR pm 0 0
PAYANT Benjamin 28622 H18 0308AR pm 0 0
LINTANF Hugo 23716 H18 9105IF pm 5599 0 6277
AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H18 2407NA pm 2845 0 2845
VALETTE Erwan 30608 H18 7309AR pm 2035 0 2123
LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE pm 4431 0 4433
BOUGNOL Ossian 31747 H18 7309AR pm 1560 0 1560
ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911AR pm 5046 0 5095