La Thuile (73) - F

Date : 30/05/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HAMEL SOPHIE 36605 D40 3913BF 0:57:30 4694 5234 +540 5212
2 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:59:03 5163 5096 -67 5134
3 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:59:22 5634 5069 -565 5179
4 GRANGE Camille 28949 D18 4204AR 1:00:51 3462 4945 +1483 4405
5 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR 1:03:01 2924 4775 +1851 3710
6 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D18 0705AR 1:03:49 3716 4716 +1000 4630
7 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D18 7807IF 1:04:31 4404 4664 +260 4274
8 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF 1:05:57 4232 4563 +331 5054
9 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:07:54 4718 4432 -286 4748
10 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:08:15 3757 4409 +652 3826
11 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:08:44 4296 4378 +82 4550
12 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D18 5703GE 1:09:43 4839 4316 -523 5221
13 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:10:10 5155 4289 -866 5031
14 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:10:40 5077 4258 -819 5058
15 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:11:42 4453 4197 -256 4378
16 LEGROS Flora 34022 D18 5116GE 1:15:18 4019 3996 -23 4076
17 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:15:53 4782 3966 -816 4745
18 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 1:15:55 4880 3964 -916 4880
19 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 1:15:59 3960 2478
20 BUFFARD léa 28129 D18 3914BF 1:16:15 2408 3947 +1539 2983
21 KONIECZNY Vanessa 16044 D40 7309AR 1:17:03 3902 3906 +4 4232
22 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D18 2704NM 1:17:42 4253 3873 -380 4342
23 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 1:18:23 3327 3839 +512 3550
24 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:19:55 4370 3766 -604 4490
25 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:20:16 4182 3749 -433 4182
26 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:20:41 4339 3730 -609 4264
27 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:21:37 4230 3687 -543 4613
28 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:21:38 3627 3686 +59 3819
29 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111AR 1:23:46 3066 3592 +526 2426
30 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:25:00 3949 3540 -409 3864
31 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D18 1905NA 1:25:52 3384 3505 +121 3654
32 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 1:29:58 4331 3345 -986 4344
33 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 1:31:12 4361 3300 -1061 4283
34 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D40 4504CE 1:31:43 3994 3281 -713 4062
35 LATIL Déborah 28694 D40 1303PZ 1:37:37 3466 3083 -383 3561
36 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 1:39:20 3400 3029 -371 3329
37 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 1:40:59 3909 2980 -929 3597
38 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D18 6008HF 1:41:58 4170 2951 -1219 4170
39 PICARD Estelle 32369 D40 3810AR 1:42:01 1494 2950 +1456 2501
40 TISSANDIER Manon 34241 D18 2704NM 1:42:50 2638 2926 +288 3459
41 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:45:12 3144 2861 -283 3103
42 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:46:26 3819 2827 -992 3879
43 AZZOPARDI Cendrine 36547 D40 7309AR 1:48:46 0 2767 2204
44 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 1:51:25 3201 2701 -500 3859
45 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 1:51:59 3318 2687 -631 3186
46 GOURAPA Sabine 37850 D40 2108BF 1:55:29 2329 2606 +277 3166
47 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:59:35 3281 2516 -765 3144
48 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 2:00:53 3161 2489 -672 3117
49 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 2:03:40 4304 2433 -1871 4112
50 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 2:12:39 2601 2269 -332 2760
51 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 2:13:51 2806 2248 -558 2912
52 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D40 6911AR 2:19:00 2231 2165 -66 2087
53 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D18 5116GE 2:22:51 2178 2107 -71 2640
OLIVIER Romane 32070 D18 5116GE pm 4002 0 4082
DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR pm 3841 0 3994
DUPIN Margot 24856 D18 2704NM pm 2752 0 2752
POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM pm 3688 0 3728
MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA pm 3748 0 3723