La Thuile (73) - G

Date : 30/05/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:54:05 6948 7606 +658 7170
2 DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA 0:54:25 7388 7559 +171 7386
3 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:54:56 6741 7488 +747 6926
4 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:55:54 6602 7359 +757 6757
5 SALATHE Edouard 5825 H50 7512IF 0:56:12 5605 7319 +1714 6293
6 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:57:57 6994 7098 +104 7107
7 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:58:31 6952 7030 +78 7041
8 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:59:40 6203 6894 +691 6309
9 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:59:51 7161 6873 -288 7037
10 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:00:54 5913 6754 +841 6031
11 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 1:01:17 6397 6712 +315 6460
12 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 1:02:02 6542 6631 +89 6628
13 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 1:02:52 6680 6543 -137 6844
14 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 1:03:27 6667 6483 -184 6817
15 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:05:54 5822 6242 +420 5977
16 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:05:57 6851 6237 -614 6866
17 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:06:13 6071 6212 +141 5851
18 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:06:27 5331 6190 +859 5417
19 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:07:31 5616 6093 +477 5631
20 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:08:31 6349 6004 -345 6146
21 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:08:46 5984 5982 -2 6080
22 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:09:09 5912 5949 +37 5936
23 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:09:14 6617 5941 -676 6732
24 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H50 6008HF 1:09:48 6269 5893 -376 6270
25 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:11:41 4755 5738 +983 4630
26 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:12:02 6320 5711 -609 6299
27 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 1:12:06 6366 5705 -661 6297
28 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 1:12:20 5835 5687 -148 5835
29 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 1:12:26 6209 5679 -530 5936
30 PAYANT Christophe 28619 H45 0308AR 1:14:45 0 5503 4383
31 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H45 5907HF 1:16:11 5399 0
32 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 1:18:00 5969 5274 -695 5999
33 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H50 3801AR 1:18:15 0 5257 4083
34 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 1:18:41 5753 5228 -525 5910
35 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:19:09 5169 5197 +28 5302
36 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H50 4204AR 1:19:12 5221 5194 -27 5666
37 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA 1:19:53 5997 5149 -848 6280
38 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:20:23 5296 5117 -179 5409
39 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:21:13 5350 5065 -285 5226
40 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:21:31 4635 5046 +411 5673
41 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 1:21:42 6021 5035 -986 6189
42 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H50 7807IF 1:21:55 4823 5022 +199 5104
43 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 1:22:05 5071 5011 -60 4315
44 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:22:41 5270 4975 -295 5295
45 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:23:24 5237 4932 -305 5233
46 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:23:37 6476 4919 -1557 6434
47 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:27:12 4635 4717 +82 4674
48 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 1:27:44 5737 4689 -1048 5689
49 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 1:29:27 5707 4599 -1108 5765
50 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 1:29:36 4774 4591 -183 4799
51 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:29:48 5211 4581 -630 5275
52 LESAGE Arnaud 34955 H45 7604NM 1:29:51 5233 4578 -655 5280
53 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:30:48 6511 4530 -1981 6601
54 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:31:28 5371 4497 -874 5371
55 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:32:19 4401 4456 +55 4621
56 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:32:37 5486 4441 -1045 5348
57 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:32:41 4258 4438 +180 4386
58 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 1:33:06 5021 4418 -603 4930
59 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 7604NM 1:33:52 4880 4382 -498 4879
60 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H50 3319NA 1:34:25 5005 4357 -648 5000
61 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:35:19 5175 4316 -859 5194
62 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:42:09 5114 4027 -1087 5092
63 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF 1:44:24 4198 3940 -258 4156
64 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 1:47:03 4801 3843 -958 4865
65 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:48:54 5940 3777 -2163 5983
66 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 2:00:26 4891 3416 -1475 4488
67 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 2:02:27 4863 3359 -1504 5058
68 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 2:04:00 4299 3317 -982 4325
69 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 2:09:22 3388 3180 -208 3290
70 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 2:12:30 2589 3105 +516 2941
71 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 2:16:14 3377 3019 -358 3507
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE pm 6407 0 6218
DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC pm 3936 0 4154
DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF pm 5142 0 3634
GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE pm 5445 0 5469
PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC pm 0 0
BOUSSER Philippe 1396 H50 5703GE pm 4079 0 3911
DIDIER Eric 19564 H45 7305AR pm 0 0
LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE pm 3762 0 3718
GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601NA pm 4589 0 5309
COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR pm 3719 0 3686
DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC pm 4176 0 4214
CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR pm 4320 0 4234
BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ pm 5548 0 5500
DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA pm 3279 0 3277
TESSIER Jean-marc 23870 H50 3811AR pm 2492 0 2634