La Thuile (73) - H

Date : 30/05/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 0:42:45 6296 7627 +1331 6845
2 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:46:38 6191 6991 +800 6205
3 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR 0:48:37 6370 6706 +336 6377
4 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 0:48:57 6693 6661 -32 6897
5 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 0:50:07 5994 6506 +512 6300
6 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 0:51:10 6230 6372 +142 6132
7 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:52:22 6330 6226 -104 6242
8 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H55 2605AR 0:52:53 6086 6165 +79 6299
9 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:53:04 5775 6144 +369 5889
10 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:53:58 5833 6041 +208 5860
11 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H60 2704NM 0:56:12 5981 5801 -180 6211
12 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:57:29 4964 5672 +708 5851
13 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:57:29 5072 5672 +600 5110
14 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:59:40 4836 5464 +628 4866
15 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 1:02:09 5230 5246 +16 5503
16 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:03:12 4875 5159 +284 4921
17 BASSET Olivier 3818 H55 6911AR 1:03:32 5454 5132 -322 5182
18 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 1:05:49 4994 4954 -40 5938
19 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 1:05:53 4938 4949 +11 4918
20 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:06:00 5771 4940 -831 5507
21 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 1:07:01 5215 4865 -350 4854
22 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR 1:07:45 5367 4812 -555 5347
23 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:07:56 5295 4799 -496 5168
24 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 1:08:22 5454 4769 -685 5675
25 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 1:08:41 5826 4747 -1079 5786
26 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:09:07 5429 4717 -712 5427
27 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:10:51 5867 4602 -1265 5876
28 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF 1:10:55 4054 4597 +543 4084
29 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:11:33 4614 4557 -57 4614
30 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:13:42 4588 4424 -164 4627
31 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 1:14:29 3651 4377 +726 2711
32 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:15:36 4200 4313 +113 4214
33 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 0705AR 1:15:46 3747 4303 +556 4286
34 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:19:03 4942 4124 -818 4984
35 TARDY Patrick 19743 H60 6709GE 1:19:12 3641 4117 +476 3817
36 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:19:57 4465 4078 -387 4811
37 GARDE J-Claude 816 H55 4203AR 1:20:47 4543 4036 -507 4321
38 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H55 6913AR 1:24:08 2325 3875 +1550 2802
39 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 1:25:56 4139 3794 -345 4085
40 TILKIN Michel 36906 H60 2517BF 1:26:26 2864 3772 +908 3246
41 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H60 0615PZ 1:26:45 3211 3758 +547 3781
42 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:27:02 4830 3746 -1084 4846
43 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:31:43 4175 3555 -620 4094
44 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 1:38:33 4492 3308 -1184 4387
45 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 1:39:17 3149 3284 +135 3626
46 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:39:18 4640 3283 -1357 4594
47 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 1:41:15 3034 3220 +186 3241
48 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 1:46:52 5590 3051 -2539 5515
49 BOURJADE Christophe 11673 H55 4504CE 1:47:35 3031 0
50 LECUYER laurent 26980 H55 3914BF 1:53:19 3456 2877 -579 3543
51 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H55 2517BF 1:53:26 2839 2874 +35 2912
52 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 1:58:29 2776 2752 -24 2866
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ pm 4706 0 4741
CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC pm 6283 0 6353
VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR pm 3359 0 3654
CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF pm 5370 0 5353
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H55 2108BF pm 3221 0 3793