La Thuile (73) - M

Date : 30/05/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CONWAY Adam 33004 H16 4201AR 0:32:17 4750 5163 +413 4851
2 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:32:34 5018 5118 +100 5708
3 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:35:04 4297 4754 +457 5990
4 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF 0:35:46 6776 4660 -2116 7442
5 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:36:33 5243 4561 -682 5309
6 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 0:39:31 6432 4218 -2214 6431
7 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H16 8702NA 0:39:57 3142 4172 +1030 4093
8 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H16 3913BF 0:42:45 3431 3899 +468 4062
9 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 0:42:56 5023 3883 -1140 5368
10 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 0:43:10 4502 3862 -640 4851
11 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 0:43:39 4319 3819 -500 4143
12 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H16 4203AR 0:43:49 2989 3804 +815 4034
13 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 0:45:08 3115 3693 +578 3372
14 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF 0:47:24 5320 3517 -1803 5536
15 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 0:47:48 3957 3487 -470 4187
16 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR 0:51:00 3804 3268 -536 4348
17 PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA 0:55:51 3179 2985 -194 3238
18 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 0:57:19 4926 2908 -2018 5119
19 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:57:38 3390 2892 -498 3550
20 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 0:58:47 5254 2836 -2418 5252
21 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H16 6208HF 0:59:27 3979 2804 -1175 3979
22 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H16 0705AR 0:59:40 2718 2794 +76 2807
23 SCHLAFFLE Maxence 37589 H21 7305AR 1:00:50 2740 0
24 BUCHE Kévin 34085 H21 7305AR 1:01:02 2731 0
25 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 1:04:57 3149 2566 -583 4106
26 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 1:07:00 4805 2488 -2317 4690
27 REBREYEND Mathis 37644 H16 3810AR 1:10:42 2358 1883
28 BERLAND Marine 37691 D21 6911AR 1:10:48 2354 0
29 NITSCHKE Timothée 33631 H16 7309AR 1:13:42 1887 2262 +375 1923
30 BRASME Nathanaël 31662 H16 7309AR 1:14:46 1379 2229 +850 1661
31 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D40 3810AR 1:15:17 1638 2214 +576 1455
32 MILHEM Rudy 35935 H16 2108BF 1:16:36 2292 2176 -116 2724
33 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 1:16:36 4372 2176 -2196 4492
34 ROLHION Baptiste 34347 H16 4204AR 1:19:31 2342 2096 -246 2342
35 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H16 6008HF 1:20:12 1957 2078 +121 2663
36 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H16 5116GE 1:21:12 2316 2053 -263 2618
37 QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR 1:22:01 2410 2032 -378 2251
38 TRESSENS Stéphanie 30521 D40 4204AR 1:23:28 1251 1997 +746 1612
39 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 1:28:15 1889 0
40 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H21 9105IF 1:28:40 1880 0
41 LINTANF Florian 23713 H16 9105IF 1:30:14 0 1847 2736
42 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H18 3502BR 1:32:26 3368 1803 -1565 2807
43 CHATAGNIER Neo 18255 H16 7404AR 1:35:33 1608 1745 +137 1619
44 BRUNEL Nathan 37028 H16 2105BF 1:41:58 2229 1635 -594 2654
45 BERTOUT bastien 36151 H40 5906HF 1:49:23 2135 1524 -611 1787
46 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:52:36 3303 1480 -1823 3351
47 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 2:04:17 2043 1341 -702 2556
ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF pm 5492 0 5418
THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF pm 5048 0 4896
SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H16 7407AR pm 1429 0 2778
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ pm 3524 0 3572
POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA pm 5325 0 5216
RAMOND Timothé 35103 H16 4504CE pm 2151 0 2595
FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H35 6911AR pm 3981 0 4011
PICARD Cyril 38279 H35 3810AR pm 0 0
LENOBLE Lou 23559 D21 1905NA pm 6039 0 5735