La Thuile (73) - N

Date : 30/05/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WENZEL Anton 33337 H14 8404PZ 0:29:07 2660 2716 +56 2854
2 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H14 7707IF 0:29:59 2612 2638 +26 2803
3 CHASSELIN Antonin 24304 H14 4204AR 0:30:38 2482 2582 +100 2610
4 BION Theophile 35241 H14 4204AR 0:30:54 2215 2559 +344 2472
5 DECOBERT Julien 35514 H14 7707IF 0:31:20 2425 2524 +99 2620
6 DERLOT Antoine 35404 H14 7716IF 0:32:14 2202 2454 +252 2255
7 GODARD Eliott 31937 H14 4204AR 0:33:34 2081 2356 +275 2311
8 CARLE Odin 30175 H14 2105BF 0:35:03 2316 2256 -60 2625
9 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H14 7707IF 0:35:18 2338 2240 -98 2372
10 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H14 3913BF 0:35:30 1504 2228 +724 2204
11 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 0:38:30 2348 2054 -294 2580
12 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H14 6008HF 0:40:51 2508 1936 -572 2344
13 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H14 8807GE 0:41:03 2240 1927 -313 2757
14 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA 0:41:04 2149 1926 -223 2176
15 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H14 4504CE 0:43:52 1535 1803 +268 1629
16 TESSIER Hugo 23875 H14 3811AR 0:44:04 1878 1795 -83 1893
17 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H14 1303PZ 0:44:46 2103 1767 -336 2124
18 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 0:45:10 3615 1751 -1864 3454
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H14 7707IF 0:48:36 2405 1627 -778 2436
20 SANCHEZ Martin 35802 H14 2704NM 0:51:44 2078 1529 -549 2039
21 GOURAPA Maël 36565 H14 2108BF 0:53:22 2062 1482 -580 2254
22 DEGAND Theo 32796 H14 4204AR 0:55:10 1922 1434 -488 2143
23 MOLLE Hugo 36163 H14 7512IF 1:12:59 1759 1084 -675 1933
24 BAUDSON Claire 35129 D35 5906HF 1:13:02 0 1083 975
25 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H14 7807IF 1:23:23 1306 948 -358 1320
26 BELL Eva 38079 D21 7407AR 1:23:59 942 923
27 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:45:45 2174 748 -1426 1140
28 OSSARD Sylvie 32510 D40 3811AR 1:56:29 791 679 -112 821
29 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 3308NA 2:07:20 1934 621 -1313 1721
30 CARPREAU Cécile 36885 D45 3105OC 2:11:46 991 600 -391 984
31 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE 2:12:26 1957 597 -1360 1957
32 YVART Raphaël 29111 H14 7807IF 2:18:58 1690 569 -1121 1690
33 GEYER Anne-Laurence 36111 D45 2407NA 2:27:44 1194 535 -659 872
BEGUINOT Marc 20122 H14 0111AR pm 2973 0 2861
GREBEL Edgar 22999 H14 7305AR pm 1471 0 1425
MURATON Mathias 30547 H14 7309AR pm 1136 0 1136
VIDEIRA Loïc 24889 H14 3914BF pm 1655 0 1705
GARNIER Marion 35457 D21 1408NM pm 2399 0 2425
GREBEL Virgile 22998 H14 7305AR pm 1193 0 1308
OGIER Nolan 36737 H14 4203AR pm 1630 0 1643
MOUGEOT Simon 26325 H14 6804GE pm 3168 0 3561