La Thuile (73) - O

Date : 30/05/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:18:49 2043 2438 +395 2924
2 HAMEL JULES 36608 H12 3913BF 0:19:30 (2000) 2353 2077
3 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:20:44 1940 2213 +273 2009
4 ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7305AR 0:23:07 1527 1985 +458 1747
5 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 0:23:15 2243 1973 -270 2267
6 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:23:48 2146 1928 -218 2216
7 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:24:36 1909 1865 -44 1972
8 BOUCHET Martin 37934 H12 1905NA 0:24:45 1622 1854 +232 1737
9 NITSCHKE Pierre 35105 H12 7309AR 0:25:46 1102 1780 +678 1394
10 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:26:01 1789 1763 -26 1884
11 PICARD Maël 24432 H12 3410OC 0:26:34 1801 1727 -74 1856
12 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:27:04 2028 1695 -333 2019
13 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H12 0111AR 0:27:48 1883 1650 -233 1925
14 CHABANOL Eloi 36840 H12 3810AR 0:28:19 0 (2000) 1620 1645
15 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:28:58 1835 1584 -251 1797
16 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:29:01 1641 1581 -60 1706
17 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7716IF 0:29:16 1604 1568 -36 1625
18 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 0:30:08 1658 1522 -136 1606
19 GUILLON Thibaud 37610 H12 7305AR 0:33:01 0 (2000) 1390 1164
20 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:33:24 1826 1374 -452 1743
21 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D12 8812GE 0:33:45 1521 1359 -162 1495
22 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ 0:33:47 1591 1358 -233 1560
23 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:34:26 1709 1332 -377 1734
24 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 3810AR 0:35:17 1779 1300 -479 1864
25 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H12 3810AR 0:36:38 1473 1252 -221 1291
26 PINNA inès 31069 D12 3204OC 0:40:03 1535 1146 -389 1561
27 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:41:19 1655 1110 -545 1707
28 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:43:42 1816 1050 -766 1776
29 LALANNE Simon 35101 H12 3204OC 0:44:06 1211 1040 -171 1211
30 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF 0:46:53 1363 979 -384 1363
31 LATIL Camille 28696 D12 1303PZ 0:48:59 1637 937 -700 1582
32 TIZZONI Ludivine 35618 D14 3810AR 0:52:32 0 873 1008
33 DAUVERCHAIN Lucie 37592 D12 7305AR 0:52:56 0 (2000) 867 832
34 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE 0:53:07 1029 864 -165 1050
35 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D14 4203AR 0:53:37 1282 856 -426 733
36 MARECHAL Thibaud 32508 H12 3811AR 0:54:37 (2000) 840 1003
37 CHAFI Yanis 36732 H12 7716IF 0:56:12 1136 816 -320 1324
38 BERTOUT Olivia 36156 D35 5906HF 0:56:37 810 0
39 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Ulysse 34866 H14 6913AR 0:57:34 942 797 -145 928
40 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D12 5906HF 0:58:00 1335 791 -544 1364
41 DEMEUSE Maryline 32624 D50 2517BF 1:01:25 747 828
42 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 1:03:06 1361 727 -634 1377
43 BERTOUT Gabriel 36155 H12 5906HF 1:04:24 1123 712 -411 698
44 CHIROL Chloé 36975 D12 3204OC 1:08:53 1200 666 -534 1240
45 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 1:09:02 1603 665 -938 1492
46 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H12 7512IF 1:09:49 994 657 -337 994
47 GARREAU Lou Evan 33083 H12 6804GE 1:23:24 0 (2000) 550 528
48 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H45 3319NA 1:55:12 987 398 -589 888
BOBIN Lucie 24298 D12 3913BF pm 594 0 1077
YVART Erwan 29852 H12 7807IF pm 1836 0 1836
ROUSSEAU Stéphanie 34864 D45 6913AR pm 711 0 685
BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D12 6208HF pm 962 0 685
FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D75 5407GE pm 1074 0 902