Larzac (34) - violet long

Date : 09/06/2019
Distance : 4,370 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 0:22:35 5'10 9369 9976 +607 9769
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:26:20 6'01 7042 8555 +1513 7955
3 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H21 4012NA 0:30:03 6'52 8849 7497 -1352 8849
4 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 0:30:07 6'53 7749 7480 -269 7632
5 BAILLY Félix 19857 H20 4601OC 0:32:22 7'24 7883 6960 -923 7837
6 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA 0:32:52 7'31 7807 6855 -952 7902
7 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:33:26 7'39 5254 6738 +1484 5681
8 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:33:39 7'42 6798 6695 -103 6850
9 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:35:44 8'10 6751 6305 -446 7172
10 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:36:00 8'14 6527 6258 -269 6509
11 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H45 1307PZ 0:36:02 8'14 6611 6252 -359 6593
12 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 0:36:28 8'20 0 6178 0
13 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 0:36:49 8'25 5862 6119 +257 5949
14 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 0:37:10 8'30 5839 6061 +222 5650
15 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 0:37:26 8'33 6625 6018 -607 6554
16 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 0:37:48 8'38 5456 5960 +504 5649
17 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:38:33 8'49 6005 5844 -161 5898
18 REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8404PZ 0:39:33 9'03 5462 5696 +234 5823
19 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 0:40:47 9'19 5858 5524 -334 5925
20 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 0:41:01 9'23 6565 5493 -1072 6345
21 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA 0:41:17 9'26 4062 5457 +1395 4322
22 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 0:41:52 9'34 4988 5381 +393 5596
23 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 0:42:27 9'42 5480 5307 -173 5396
24 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 0:43:24 9'55 5206 5191 -15 5194
25 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:44:10 10'06 4695 5101 +406 4848
26 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:45:01 10'18 5707 5004 -703 5689
27 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 0:45:24 10'23 6135 4962 -1173 6183
28 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 0:45:40 10'27 5934 4933 -1001 5837
29 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 0:45:56 10'30 5224 4905 -319 5144
30 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:46:32 10'38 5966 4841 -1125 6105
31 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:46:41 10'40 5706 4826 -880 5753
32 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 0:47:43 10'55 5992 4721 -1271 5880
33 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H55 3408OC 0:51:56 11'53 4085 4338 +253 4200
34 MICHEL Thibaud 34142 H21 3408OC 0:52:15 11'57 4974 4312 -662 4576
35 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601OC 0:53:33 12'15 4128 4207 +79 4324
36 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H50 3410OC 0:56:57 13'01 4014 3956 -58 4156
37 FOLKERINGA Daniel 567 H55 4504CE 0:58:40 13'25 4010 3840 -170 4064
38 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H55 3005OC 1:02:38 14'19 3260 3597 +337 3612
39 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 1:04:11 14'41 6127 3510 -2617 6250
40 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC 1:18:52 18'02 4388 2857 -1531 2743
41 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 1:29:03 20'22 3909 2530 -1379 3898
ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ disqualifié None 6994 0 7079