Carcans plage nord (33) - Violet L

Date : 26/05/2019
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:29:21 7'20 6338 5978 -360 6440
2 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:33:23 8'20 6244 5255 -989 6187
3 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:35:19 8'49 6565 4968 -1597 6541
4 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 0:38:25 9'36 2858 4567 +1709 4465
5 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H50 4709NA 0:39:02 9'45 4611 4495 -116 4628
6 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:39:14 9'48 4713 4472 -241 4762
7 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 0:39:42 9'55 4031 4419 +388 4692
8 PERROT Eric 28734 H45 4708NA 0:40:12 10'03 4735 4364 -371 4735
9 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:40:59 10'14 5618 4281 -1337 5614
10 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 0:41:34 10'23 4099 4221 +122 4192
11 FAVARETTO Eric 27298 H18 4708NA 0:41:46 10'26 2950 4201 +1251 3485
12 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:41:57 10'29 4155 4182 +27 4188
13 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H35 3318NA 0:42:00 10'30 4664 4177 -487 4614
14 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA 0:42:09 10'32 5120 4162 -958 5010
15 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D20 4705NA 0:43:26 10'51 3383 4039 +656 3399
16 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H50 3319NA 0:44:10 11'02 4398 3972 -426 4316
17 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H20 4708NA 0:44:44 11'11 4494 3922 -572 4494
18 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:45:26 11'21 3513 3862 +349 3557
19 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D18 1905NA 0:45:42 11'25 3287 3839 +552 3684
20 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:45:42 11'25 4925 3839 -1086 4863
21 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H45 3318NA 0:48:44 12'11 4863 3600 -1263 4997
22 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H50 3319NA 0:48:53 12'13 3715 3589 -126 3489
23 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:49:34 12'23 4435 3540 -895 3946
24 MONESTES Romain 24035 H18 4709NA 0:49:44 12'26 4294 3528 -766 4294
25 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:50:00 12'30 4339 3509 -830 4322
26 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H50 4705NA 0:53:17 13'19 3547 3293 -254 3741
27 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 0:54:50 13'42 4200 3200 -1000 4200
28 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 1:00:08 15'02 4677 2918 -1759 4201
29 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:00:19 15'04 3841 2909 -932 3730
30 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 1:05:41 16'25 3116 2671 -445 3103
31 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3318NA 1:07:04 16'46 2987 2616 -371 3068
32 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:08:03 17'00 3241 2578 -663 3175
33 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D20 3319NA 1:10:43 17'40 4051 2481 -1570 2857
34 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:11:14 17'48 3300 2463 -837 3434
35 COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline 37107 D40 4705NA 1:16:35 19'08 1348 2291 +943 2216
BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA pm None 3695 0 4043