Régionale Moyenne Distance Urbaine (17) - MD ORANGE LONG

Date : 15/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:34:11 6826 6989 +163 6899
2 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H45 1705NA 0:36:19 7013 6578 -435 6951
3 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 0:37:03 6437 6448 +11 6440
4 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:37:24 6561 6387 -174 6522
5 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:39:03 5327 6118 +791 5854
6 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:40:33 5603 5891 +288 5754
7 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:40:45 5911 5862 -49 5902
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:41:21 6290 5777 -513 6187
9 LIORIT Clément 37881 H20 2407NA 0:41:31 5754 5731
10 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H40 1705NA 0:41:48 5664 5715 +51 5779
11 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319NA 0:41:55 5880 5699 -181 6121
12 HOYON Kévin 35671 H21 3502BR 0:42:13 5448 5659 +211 5518
13 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA 0:43:52 5261 5446 +185 5334
14 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA 0:44:31 4824 5366 +542 4907
15 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 0:44:49 4859 5330 +471 4916
16 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:44:52 5228 5324 +96 5252
17 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:45:57 4789 5199 +410 4766
18 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 0:48:03 5707 4972 -735 5649
19 LAMOR Louis 23246 H20 1705NA 0:48:47 4621 4897 +276 4931
20 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 0:49:04 5153 4869 -284 5134
21 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:49:32 5174 4823 -351 5233
22 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D21 3318NA 0:49:45 5402 4802 -600 5403
23 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:50:07 4840 4767 -73 4838
24 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:52:51 4141 4520 +379 4254
25 MEUNIER Julie 38298 D21 3318NA 0:52:55 4515 2899
26 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H55 1601NA 0:53:12 4211 4490 +279 4277
27 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H55 1705NA 0:53:32 4840 4462 -378 4840
28 ALARY Sandie 31896 D20 3308NA 0:54:16 4586 4402 -184 4230
29 BIZET Christophe 25068 H45 3308NA 0:57:29 3856 4156 +300 4319
30 JAULIN Florian 26222 H21 1705NA 0:58:51 4431 4059 -372 4493
31 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 1:01:47 3541 3867 +326 3962
32 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 1:05:29 4445 3648 -797 4445
33 BOULAIS Caroline 34421 D35 7512IF 1:06:06 3059 3614 +555 3216
34 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 1:11:42 3685 3332 -353 3664
BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705NA pm 0 0 5226
PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA pm 6392 0 6416
GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA pm 0 3935
AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA pm 4774 0 4775