Championnat de ligue Sprint - C2 Paris (75) - DE

Date : 16/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BERNARD Laura 18655 D21 9404IF 0:18:53 5716 0
2 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D20 7716IF 0:19:01 6511 5676 -835 6587
3 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7716IF 0:19:04 6192 5661 -531 6197
4 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D20 7512IF 0:19:48 5033 5451 +418 5247
5 GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D21 7807IF 0:20:34 0 5248 5143
6 ANTONY Claire 36124 D21 9202IF 0:21:18 4829 5067 +238 5040
7 CONIEL Marie 14885 D21 7512IF 0:22:05 4830 4888 +58 4890
8 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D35 9502IF 0:22:17 4923 4844 -79 4930
9 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:22:18 5706 4840 -866 5762
10 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:22:27 5465 4808 -657 5714
11 DURST Laura 30279 D21 7707IF 0:22:39 4588 4765 +177 4657
12 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:22:45 4402 4744 +342 4589
13 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D21 7807IF 0:23:07 3657 4669 +1012 4131
14 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:24:10 4225 4466 +241 4465
15 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 0:24:45 4596 4361 -235 4642
16 SUARD Raphaëlle 29766 D21 7807IF 0:24:47 2831 4355 +1524 3189
17 MOAL Allison 37600 D21 7512IF 0:24:55 2643 4332 +1689 3185
18 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:25:19 5852 4263 -1589 5851
19 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:25:28 4292 4238 -54 4565
20 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 0:25:32 4361 4227 -134 4458
21 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:25:42 4529 4200 -329 4529
22 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:26:37 4905 4055 -850 4905
23 PEKER Céline 25928 D20 7707IF 0:26:45 4357 4035 -322 4158
24 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:28:07 4341 3839 -502 4353
25 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:28:36 3925 3774 -151 3983
26 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:29:38 3791 3642 -149 3847
27 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:30:29 4190 3541 -649 4090
28 ROSSI Edith 21228 D55 9404IF 0:30:31 2590 3537 +947 2935
29 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 0:31:12 4866 3459 -1407 4829
30 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D55 9502IF 0:31:30 3378 3427 +49 3285
31 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:32:14 3465 3349 -116 3390
32 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 0:32:43 2720 3299 +579 2891
33 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 0:34:50 3801 3099 -702 3871
34 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 0:35:10 0 3069 2065
35 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:35:23 3529 3050 -479 3552
36 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:36:08 4136 2987 -1149 4243
37 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 0:36:23 2855 2967 +112 2915
38 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 0:39:07 2670 2759 +89 2772
39 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D65 7709IF 0:46:21 2770 2329 -441 2770
40 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:49:19 2545 2189 -356 2604
41 MARIN Nathalie 31803 D50 7720IF 0:55:04 1652 1960 +308 1881
VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF pm 3136 0 3084