Régionale LD - Week-End O ChampDuF La Serva - BELMONT (67) - Violet Long

Date : 16/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:54:43 6959 6873 -86 7063
2 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:02:43 5898 5996 +98 5981
3 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 1:04:41 6340 5814 -526 6394
4 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:05:11 5956 5769 -187 6037
5 BERGER Magnus 24788 H55 6707GE 1:05:33 3812 5737 +1925 5622
6 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 1:05:52 6440 5709 -731 6430
7 PAPON Vincent 354 H40 6803GE 1:06:26 5661 4588
8 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D18 6804GE 1:06:31 5635 5654 +19 5892
9 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H40 8812GE 1:06:34 5837 5649 -188 6097
10 VIDAL Serge 32163 H45 8812GE 1:06:39 3847 5642 +1795 4305
11 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H50 6803GE 1:07:30 6003 5571 -432 5670
12 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:08:09 5979 5518 -461 5946
13 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 1:08:09 6269 5518 -751 6178
14 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 1:08:34 5657 5485 -172 5660
15 POGU Philippe 2409 H60 5402GE 1:09:56 5943 5377 -566 6005
16 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:10:03 5237 5368 +131 5361
17 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H40 5702GE 1:10:08 5184 5362 +178 5528
18 BOLZER Marie 20359 D21 5407GE 1:11:53 5003 5232 +229 5383
19 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H50 8809GE 1:11:55 5577 5229 -348 5798
20 RISBEC Romuald 28457 H45 6806GE 1:12:02 5221 3376
21 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 1:16:56 6407 4888 -1519 6317
22 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 1:18:53 5297 4767 -530 5149
23 SCHAEGIS Muriel 29655 D35 6804GE 1:20:17 3752 4684 +932 3671
24 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:24:19 3785 4460 +675 4464
25 MARCUZZI Cécile 28161 D21 6804GE 1:26:27 4168 4350 +182 4505
26 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE 1:27:31 3932 4297 +365 4457
27 GUIBERT Lionel 15964 H45 5402GE 1:32:52 4374 4049 -325 4536
28 MICHEL Anna 32340 D20 6804GE 1:35:19 3820 3945 +125 4131
29 BITZ Stephan 26404 H50 6709GE 1:37:38 4705 3852 -853 4540
30 THEVENART Johann 36276 H45 5407GE 1:37:57 3675 3839 +164 3918
31 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 1:39:24 3674 3783 +109 3998
32 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 1:48:26 3925 3468 -457 3936
33 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:59:58 4815 3135 -1680 4814
34 ZANY Didier 26038 H50 5402GE 2:03:15 3955 3051 -904 3550