Week-end des Garagnas - Régionale Moyenne Distance (CDL) Pilat (42) - C

Date : 15/10/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H16 3810RA 0:34:00 7033 6880 -153 7109
2 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H16 4201RA 0:36:11 5396 6465 +1069 5680
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H16 4201RA 0:41:06 5572 5692 +120 6399
4 BAYLOT Baptiste 18393 H16 2606RA 0:43:04 5152 5432 +280 5390
5 PIOT L'EMEILLET Erwan 17735 H16 2605RA 0:43:12 4893 5415 +522 4893
6 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H16 6913RA 0:43:50 5044 5337 +293 5427
7 BASSET Marian 11355 H16 6911RA 0:44:02 6393 5313 -1080 6627
8 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:46:29 4499 5033 +534 4499
9 MERCIER Bruno 71 H50 2699RA 0:46:53 4990 4422
10 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H55 6913RA 0:49:03 5124 4769 -355 5605
11 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810RA 0:49:59 4509 4680 +171 4929
12 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6307AU 0:50:38 4619 4620 +1 4955
13 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906RA 0:50:43 4514 4613 +99 4714
14 STEFANINI Jean-Philippe 1291 H55 3811RA 0:50:49 4974 4603 -371 4974
15 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D40 7407RA 0:54:09 4177 4320 +143 4363
16 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D45 6911RA 0:55:50 4105 4190 +85 4447
17 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305RA 0:56:38 3820 4131 +311 3805
18 AMORICH Bruno 579 H50 3807RA 0:56:47 3547 4120 +573 3712
19 ROUSSET CHARLY 25086 H16 7305RA 0:56:48 4119 3954
20 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H60 4203RA 0:57:02 3824 4102 +278 3979
21 LOPEZ Etienne 19767 H16 4201RA 0:57:21 3958 4079 +121 4056
22 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D40 7407RA 0:57:58 4391 4036 -355 4391
23 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D40 7305RA 0:59:11 4725 3953 -772 4598
24 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 1:00:23 4430 3874 -556 3962
25 MINOT Bernard 11837 H55 6906RA 1:01:16 4030 3818 -212 4120
26 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H50 4203RA 1:02:44 4772 3729 -1043 4946
27 PERRIN-VALERY Antoine 22527 H16 4201RA 1:04:19 1428 3637 +2209 1458
28 LE GLAND Nathan 22187 H16 7404RA 1:04:26 4395 3631 -764 4400
29 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D40 6911RA 1:04:41 3869 3617 -252 3976
30 LONGERE Severine 11415 D35 6906RA 1:04:43 2439 3615 +1176 2840
31 VAUCHE Eric 15520 H50 6307AU 1:04:52 3551 3606 +55 3532
32 HENROT Thierry 6741 H50 4206RA 1:05:43 4298 3560 -738 3830
33 FERRAND Luc 8625 H55 3811RA 1:05:55 3756 3549 -207 3808
34 BERRARD Marianne 18130 D45 2607RA 1:07:11 3891 3482 -409 4010
35 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 6913RA 1:09:21 3492 3373 -119 3632
36 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D40 3811RA 1:10:27 2917 3321 +404 3199
37 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D45 4206RA 1:11:25 0 3276 2482
38 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D40 6913RA 1:14:36 3177 3136 -41 3344
39 APOSTOL Victor 24113 H16 4201RA 1:15:24 2521 3103 +582 2832
40 MONTERRAT Morgane 8358 D21 4203RA 1:16:06 3074 0
41 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D45 3801RA 1:16:55 3945 3041 -904 4049
42 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305RA 1:17:20 3838 3025 -813 3634
43 PORNET Patrick 7388 H50 3807RA 1:18:22 3337 2985 -352 3606
44 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203RA 1:18:31 3535 2979 -556 3613
45 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D40 2604RA 1:21:54 4007 2856 -1151 4179
46 CHABANCE Anne 20752 D45 4201RA 1:22:47 2759 2826 +67 3091
47 FERRAND Eric 24661 H50 4203RA 1:23:41 3205 2795 -410 3205
48 FERREOL Christian 22742 H50 4206RA 1:24:34 2766 0
49 GARON Yannick 21095 H35 2607RA 1:26:02 2719 2839
50 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 1:27:37 2962 2670 -292 2962
51 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D40 7407RA 1:33:05 2513 0
52 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D40 6906RA 1:35:38 2427 2446 +19 2504
53 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305RA 1:49:40 3170 2133 -1037 2947
54 GANDON Fabienne 8077 D40 6307AU 1:53:22 2568 2063 -505 2269
55 BREDOUX Jocelyne 17474 D45 4201RA 1:56:47 1538 2003 +465 2528
GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA pm 3167 0 3113
RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913RA pm 3421 0 3461
WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913RA pm 3572 0 3692
ASTRADE Baptiste 15412 H16 7305RA pm 3613 0 3469
BAQUE Maurice 20851 H55 3811RA pm 1680 0 0
REYNAUD Antoine 22329 H16 4201RA pm 0 0