Nationale Sud-Ouest - Longue Distance Le Grand Crohot (33) - E

Date : 23/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:09:28 7029 7646 +617 7194
2 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:11:40 6994 7411 +417 7138
3 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 1:12:12 6959 7356 +397 7093
4 THONIER Bruno 9599 H50 7807IF 1:25:03 6000 6245 +245 6166
5 PAULY Alexis 18148 H50 1705NA 1:26:32 6434 6138 -296 6434
6 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:28:12 5636 6022 +386 5819
7 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 1:28:23 6644 6009 -635 6608
8 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H50 8203OC 1:29:33 5478 5931 +453 5667
9 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H50 8607NA 1:30:19 5905 5881 -24 5861
10 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H50 4709NA 1:30:58 5773 5839 +66 5757
11 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:31:25 6198 5810 -388 6216
12 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H50 4708NA 1:34:14 5327 5636 +309 5522
13 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 1:34:56 5911 5595 -316 5876
14 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 1:36:02 5566 5531 -35 5559
15 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H50 5907HF 1:38:53 6079 5371 -708 6210
16 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H50 3801AR 1:41:37 0 5227 5494
17 HERMAN Laurine 36522 D18 5907HF 1:43:11 5494 5147 -347 5407
18 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 1:44:05 4324 5103 +779 4519
19 FRADET Patrick 26804 H50 1905NA 1:44:54 5215 5063 -152 5263
20 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H50 2904BR 1:44:59 4712 5059 +347 5330
21 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H50 2904BR 1:48:59 5562 4873 -689 5483
22 FRONHOFFS Gaëlle 38285 D18 5907HF 1:49:09 4866 3994
23 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:50:57 5068 4787 -281 5181
24 GALLIEZ Mathilde 31939 D18 5907HF 1:52:26 4548 4724 +176 4649
25 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D18 2904BR 1:52:50 4711 4707 -4 4628
26 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D18 8607NA 1:56:44 3673 4550 +877 3992
27 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:58:19 4255 4489 +234 4313
28 LARMINACH Pascal 663 H50 3308NA 1:58:36 0 4478 3917
29 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 2:03:36 3584 4297 +713 4153
30 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H50 1408NM 2:08:42 4820 4127 -693 4846
31 ROCH Francis 17092 H50 4012NA 2:09:18 3990 4108 +118 4020
32 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 2:10:20 4176 4075 -101 4242
33 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H50 5604BR 2:16:14 4431 3899 -532 4447
34 COURTOIS Léane 34979 D18 2904BR 2:19:03 4004 3820 -184 4178
35 CHAMP Florine 31672 D18 3319NA 2:25:03 3808 3662 -146 3819
36 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 2:30:50 3279 3521 +242 3444
37 FLEURET Jean 36941 H50 8607NA 2:38:15 3934 3356 -578 3906
38 DAVARD Franck 5127 H50 8203OC 2:38:42 3828 3347 -481 3853
39 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 2:47:58 3738 3162 -576 3768
DEILHES Montaine 31800 D18 4601OC abandon 4332 0 4413
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF pm 5244 0 5417