Week-end des Garagnas - Régionale Moyenne Distance (CDL) Pilat (42) - B

Date : 15/10/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:32:36 7448 8165 +717 7292
2 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:35:07 7604 7580 -24 7687
3 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 0:36:45 6448 7243 +795 7352
4 POKLOPOVA LENKA 25039 D21 7305RA 0:37:35 7082 5722
5 KEMP Emily 23824 D20 4201RA 0:37:52 6145 7029 +884 6343
6 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:38:19 6971 6947 -24 7032
7 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:40:06 7039 6638 -401 7401
8 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 0:40:43 6629 6537 -92 7145
9 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 0:41:10 6891 6466 -425 6936
10 BODY Thierry 8457 H40 7305RA 0:42:53 6215 6207 -8 6359
11 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:42:59 4768 6193 +1425 4768
12 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606RA 0:43:06 6590 6176 -414 6714
13 BORNARD Patrice 136 H45 7305RA 0:46:18 6307 5749 -558 6307
14 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D20 5702LO 0:47:04 6553 5655 -898 6620
15 GANDON Sebastien 2964 H40 6307AU 0:48:36 0 5477 0
16 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D35 2604RA 0:49:29 4910 5379 +469 4907
17 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 0:49:36 6104 5367 -737 6622
18 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906RA 0:50:03 5488 5318 -170 5572
19 ROCHE Robert 10089 H45 6911RA 0:50:07 5811 5311 -500 5971
20 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810RA 0:50:33 5803 5266 -537 6281
21 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:51:43 6008 5147 -861 5974
22 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H40 4203RA 0:51:47 5338 5140 -198 5338
23 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H40 7305RA 0:52:09 5302 5104 -198 5430
24 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203RA 0:52:10 5463 5102 -361 5463
25 CROCHU Christophe 22692 H40 2604RA 0:53:23 3342 4986 +1644 3931
26 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 0:53:40 5555 4960 -595 5555
27 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:54:18 5613 4902 -711 5587
28 MESEGUER Berta 25113 D21 3810RA 0:56:07 4743 4491
29 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 0:57:41 4682 4614 -68 5065
30 DUCRET Philippe 241 H40 6906RA 0:58:01 4208 4588 +380 4193
31 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 0:58:28 4282 4553 +271 4360
32 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H40 7404RA 0:59:24 2992 4481 +1489 3212
33 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA 1:00:18 4296 4414 +118 4548
34 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 1:01:21 4296 4339 +43 4676
35 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H40 0111RA 1:01:34 5629 4323 -1306 5270
36 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 1:01:35 4058 4322 +264 4033
37 TOULIER Francois 13294 H40 6913RA 1:02:05 5013 4287 -726 5342
38 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913RA 1:03:34 4226 4187 -39 4241
39 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H45 6911RA 1:08:19 3576 3896 +320 3903
40 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H35 4201RA 1:09:45 2948 3816 +868 3068
41 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D40 6913RA 1:11:29 3869 3724 -145 3833
42 LONGERE Gilles 255 H45 6906RA 1:11:33 4255 3720 -535 3969
43 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 1:13:44 4732 3610 -1122 4883
44 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:14:02 3595 0
45 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H45 6911RA 1:15:57 3505 0
46 ROUSSET DIDIER 25084 H45 7305RA 1:18:27 3393 0
47 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 1:22:29 3207 3227 +20 3367
48 DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles 11719 H40 6307AU 1:24:40 3144 0
49 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H40 7407RA 1:33:55 2834 0
50 OLIVIER Florian 25276 H21 4203RA 1:34:28 2818 0
51 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 1:43:12 2763 2579 -184 2957
52 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:55:45 2141 2300 +159 2620
53 MARLIAC Philippe 25061 H40 4203RA 2:19:00 1915 0
SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H45 7305RA pm 5076 0 4926
GENNARO Benoit 22688 H40 3811RA pm 3672 0 3778
LORCHEL David 22604 H40 6916RA pm 0 0
CHAILLARD Fabien 11707 H18 7305RA pm 4510 0 4467
RIVIERE Estelle 22572 D21 2607RA pm 0 0 0
DERENNE Antonin 22503 H18 4203RA pm 4076 0 3985
DAVY Anne-Laure 24775 D21 6916RA pm 0 0
LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO pm 2791 0 3031