Nationale Sud-Ouest - Longue Distance Le Grand Crohot (33) - F

Date : 23/06/2019
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 1:16:28 8'29 6176 7009 +833 6412
2 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H55 2605AR 1:18:50 8'45 6086 6799 +713 6580
3 PAGE Philippe 1763 H55 1705NA 1:21:00 9'00 5801 6617 +816 6414
4 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC 1:22:40 9'11 6100 6484 +384 6256
5 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:22:46 9'11 6005 6476 +471 5991
6 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D40 3319NA 1:26:00 9'33 5410 6232 +822 5607
7 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:31:48 10'12 5990 5839 -151 5941
8 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:32:31 10'16 5876 5793 -83 5906
9 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 1:34:28 10'29 6237 5674 -563 6158
10 HATTON Olivier 3693 H55 1705NA 1:35:47 10'38 5004 5596 +592 5232
11 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:36:20 10'42 6232 5564 -668 6187
12 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3410OC 1:40:45 11'11 6258 5320 -938 5887
13 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 1:42:07 11'20 4925 5249 +324 5241
14 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 1:43:39 11'31 5955 5171 -784 5955
15 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:43:43 11'31 6077 5168 -909 6151
16 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 1:44:44 11'38 5192 5118 -74 5253
17 COURTEL Didier 14370 H55 1601NA 1:44:48 11'38 4635 5114 +479 4798
18 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:45:15 11'41 5114 5093 -21 5201
19 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:45:45 11'45 5112 5068 -44 5130
20 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 1:47:10 11'54 5026 5001 -25 5081
21 COLAS Olivier 29502 H55 1705NA 1:47:24 11'56 4083 4991 +908 4501
22 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H55 3319NA 1:47:36 11'57 4022 4981 +959 4610
23 VERNOTTE Patrick 15223 H55 1905NA 1:50:47 12'18 4838 4671
24 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 1:50:51 12'19 5380 4835 -545 5424
25 CONSTANTIN Jean-Yves 3418 H55 4504CE 1:53:11 12'34 3910 4736 +826 4745
26 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 1:53:13 12'34 5081 4734 -347 5038
27 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 1:57:39 13'04 4383 4556 +173 4490
28 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D40 4012NA 1:58:20 13'08 4670 4529 -141 4677
29 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:59:01 13'13 4982 4503 -479 5056
30 MANNI Théo 25822 H20 4403PL 2:01:55 13'32 5418 4396 -1022 5418
31 LACLAU Frederic 14371 H55 1601NA 2:03:00 13'40 4211 4358 +147 4364
32 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 2:06:19 14'02 3428 4243 +815 3889
33 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 2:06:40 14'04 4130 4232 +102 4199
34 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE 2:10:00 14'26 4541 4123 -418 4398
35 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 1103OC 2:11:19 14'35 3721 4082 +361 4452
36 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 2:12:58 14'46 4282 4031 -251 4249
37 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 2:15:00 15'00 3491 3970 +479 3760
38 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H55 8702NA 2:15:09 15'01 3953 3966 +13 4025
39 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 2:16:52 15'12 3893 3916 +23 4022
40 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H55 1705NA 2:22:31 15'50 3197 3761 +564 3643
41 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 2:24:48 16'05 3483 3702 +219 3785
42 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 2:26:57 16'19 4117 3647 -470 4184
43 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA 2:31:28 16'49 2526 3539 +1013 3090
44 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 2:31:56 16'52 3276 3528 +252 3377
45 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 2:34:44 17'11 2898 3464 +566 3063
46 EVEN Claude 2345 H55 8607NA 2:39:06 17'40 3777 3369 -408 4028
47 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 2:39:54 17'46 3674 3352 -322 3675
48 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 2:41:25 17'56 3075 3321 +246 3396
49 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 2:47:40 18'37 4236 3197 -1039 4170
50 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607NA 2:49:57 18'53 3099 3154 +55 3295
51 LAMINETTE Francois 17202 H55 5907HF 2:50:47 18'58 3730 3138 -592 3640
52 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 2:52:08 19'07 3415 3114 -301 3372
53 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 2:54:00 19'20 3000 3080 +80 3050
54 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 2:55:24 19'29 3293 3056 -237 3293
55 BONNEVIALE Genevieve 33464 D45 4010NA 3:16:08 21'47 2607 2733 +126 2701
56 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 3:38:39 24'17 2647 2451 -196 2646
MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA abandon None 4762 0 4746
CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR abandon None 3322 0 3496
MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA abandon None 3723 0 3865
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA abandon None 4389 0 4264
BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA pm None 3298 0 3383
CROUSSE Anne 31468 D45 9109IF hors délai None 3038 0 2780