Nationale Sud-Ouest - Longue Distance Le Grand Crohot (33) - G

Date : 23/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H60 3318NA 0:46:13 6541 6891 +350 6563
2 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H60 3105OC 0:54:06 6429 5887 -542 6271
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:54:56 5830 5797 -33 5863
4 PEAN Bruno 2443 H60 3410OC 0:56:59 5757 5589 -168 5833
5 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 1:00:29 5015 5265 +250 5121
6 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H60 7709IF 1:02:22 5081 5106 +25 5222
7 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H60 1705NA 1:03:12 0 5039 4392
8 COX Anthony 10361 H60 9105IF 1:03:14 5401 5036 -365 6004
9 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 1:04:40 4965 4925 -40 5362
10 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H60 1799NA 1:05:10 4880 4887 +7 4882
11 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:06:17 5353 4805 -548 5337
12 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 1:06:52 5132 4763 -369 5084
13 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:07:44 4574 4702 +128 4785
14 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:07:59 4840 4684 -156 4845
15 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 1:11:11 4777 4474 -303 4963
16 JORDAN Frederic 611 H50 4705NA 1:11:35 4291 4449 +158 4342
17 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA 1:12:21 3896 4402 +506 4060
18 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 1:13:09 4364 4354 -10 4345
19 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H65 4709NA 1:13:51 4707 4312 -395 4861
20 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:14:28 4408 4277 -131 4484
21 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 1:15:30 4378 4218 -160 4426
22 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H60 8203OC 1:16:07 3729 4184 +455 3926
23 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 1:16:26 3915 4167 +252 3928
24 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA 1:18:05 3286 4079 +793 3728
25 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 1:19:05 3523 4027 +504 4465
26 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 1:19:56 4323 3984 -339 4256
27 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:20:43 4243 3945 -298 4218
28 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:21:13 4648 3921 -727 4823
29 LETTERON Herve 3484 H65 4708NA 1:21:48 4145 3893 -252 4061
30 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D55 1403NM 1:21:57 4960 3886 -1074 4852
31 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 1:22:33 4321 3858 -463 4684
32 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:22:49 3338 3845 +507 3511
33 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:25:34 4594 3722 -872 4683
34 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:25:50 4093 3710 -383 4122
35 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:26:12 3830 3695 -135 3884
36 BRODU Catherine 30108 D55 8607NA 1:28:48 4190 3586 -604 4386
37 VINUALES Valérie 36055 D50 4012NA 1:28:59 0 3579 3259
38 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 1:29:20 4863 3565 -1298 4898
39 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 1:30:10 4200 3532 -668 3945
40 BOUTINET LÉNA 36077 D21 1601NA 1:30:13 3262 3530 +268 3803
41 DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H50 4708NA 1:33:10 3471 3418 -53 3357
42 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H60 4504CE 1:33:57 3765 3390 -375 3698
43 MONNIER Annie 33778 D50 3318NA 1:34:03 3257 3386 +129 3411
44 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D55 3319NA 1:34:47 3538 3360 -178 3679
45 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:34:50 3346 3358 +12 3631
46 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H60 5907HF 1:35:11 4401 3346 -1055 4424
47 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:35:20 3675 3341 -334 3522
48 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H65 1403NM 1:35:23 3622 3339 -283 3667
49 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 1:37:11 3296 3277 -19 3332
50 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:37:51 3509 3255 -254 3490
51 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 1:38:56 3579 3219 -360 3554
52 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:40:38 3848 3165 -683 3848
53 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:42:42 3643 3101 -542 3617
54 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:43:18 3837 3083 -754 3937
55 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D50 2407NA 1:44:51 2915 3037 +122 3117
56 DECREMPS Vincent 5001 H60 3105OC 1:45:58 3005 3589
57 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC 1:46:00 3469 3004 -465 3800
58 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:46:06 3831 3002 -829 3700
59 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D55 3319NA 1:49:20 3434 2913 -521 3388
60 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D50 4708NA 1:50:28 2984 2883 -101 2959
61 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:50:50 3976 2873 -1103 3933
62 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:52:01 3084 2843 -241 3088
63 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708NA 1:52:56 2303 2820 +517 2684
64 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:53:16 3118 2812 -306 3148
65 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H55 4708NA 1:59:58 2570 2655 +85 2632
66 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 2:01:18 3760 2625 -1135 3636
67 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D50 2407NA 2:02:05 2376 2609 +233 2695
68 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 2:03:55 2223 2570 +347 2478
69 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 2:09:58 3335 2450 -885 3321
70 CONSTANTIN Marie-Line 36201 D55 4504CE 2:10:27 1279 2441 +1162 1970
71 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 2:11:02 3412 2430 -982 3216
72 LE BIAVANT Mickaël 35625 H40 4705NA 2:11:09 1250 2428 +1178 1622
73 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 2:11:57 3278 2414 -864 3278
74 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA 2:16:16 2194 2337 +143 2328
75 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 2:18:01 2435 2307 -128 2478
76 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D50 4708NA 2:28:25 2413 2146 -267 2451
77 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D55 7807IF 2:29:32 2855 2130 -725 2877
78 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF 2:34:27 2180 2062 -118 2157
79 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D55 5907HF 3:03:52 2648 1732 -916 2836
BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA pm 3450 0 3420
TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA pm 3640 0 3588
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm 5367 0 5331
JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705NA pm 2880 0 3172
ROBIN Bruno 36571 H60 3705CE pm 2719 0 2773