Nationale Nord-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Trépot (25) - B bis

Date : 23/06/2019
Distance : 9,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:01:48 6'43 8147 7643 -504 8603
2 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 1:05:52 7'09 6057 7171 +1114 7027
3 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 1:12:36 7'53 6687 6506 -181 6774
4 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:13:48 8'01 6846 6400 -446 6913
5 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H45 6803GE 1:14:03 8'02 5375 6378 +1003 5791
6 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:14:36 8'06 7599 6331 -1268 7509
7 CHARDAIRE Damien 24247 H45 2508BF 1:15:13 8'10 5351 6279 +928 5831
8 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 1:16:33 8'19 6491 6170 -321 6493
9 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:16:34 8'19 5704 6169 +465 5686
10 SILLIEN Marine 35924 D20 2517BF 1:16:39 8'19 5812 6162 +350 6072
11 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 1:17:04 8'22 5706 6129 +423 5967
12 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H45 8807GE 1:18:02 8'28 6003 6053 +50 6009
13 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:18:12 8'30 6348 6040 -308 6337
14 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF 1:18:12 8'30 5441 6040 +599 5688
15 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:19:31 8'38 5898 5940 +42 6045
16 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:20:09 8'42 6602 5893 -709 6756
17 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:23:23 9'03 5982 5664 -318 5917
18 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 1:23:28 9'04 7235 5659 -1576 7410
19 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:24:17 9'09 6229 5604 -625 6293
20 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H45 6806GE 1:26:35 9'24 0 5455 4945
21 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D20 6701GE 1:26:51 9'26 5930 5438 -492 6028
22 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D20 2508BF 1:26:52 9'26 5576 5437 -139 6101
23 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:28:09 9'34 5673 5358 -315 5612
24 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 1:28:55 9'39 5391 5312 -79 5375
25 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 1:29:02 9'40 4675 5305 +630 5714
26 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:31:52 9'59 5406 5141 -265 5371
27 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H45 0111AR 1:33:09 10'07 3759 5070 +1311 4661
28 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:33:09 10'07 5274 5070 -204 5328
29 AUDEFROY Elsa 31146 D20 7716IF 1:34:09 10'14 6240 5017 -1223 6268
30 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:34:21 10'15 5142 5006 -136 5142
31 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 1:34:28 10'16 4891 5000 +109 4803
32 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 1:34:29 10'16 4878 4999 +121 4992
33 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 1:34:41 10'17 5380 4988 -392 5274
34 VANEL Elise 28412 D20 5703GE 1:35:06 10'20 5353 4967 -386 5320
35 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 1:37:42 10'37 5441 4834 -607 5304
36 LABRUDE Laurent 36766 H45 2105BF 1:40:44 10'56 1083 4689 +3606 4023
37 DEFRAIGNE Sandrine 36478 D20 5907HF 1:46:56 11'37 5722 4417 -1305 5665