Nationale Nord-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Trépot (25) - E

Date : 23/06/2019
Distance : 8,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 1:04:56 7'55 7669 7425 -244 7637
2 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 1:05:46 8'01 7039 7331 +292 7118
3 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 1:08:24 8'20 6870 7049 +179 6923
4 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 1:10:09 8'33 7114 6873 -241 7154
5 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 1:10:32 8'36 6821 6836 +15 6928
6 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 1:14:23 9'04 5836 6482 +646 6267
7 SCHUESSLER Thomas 38347 H50 6804GE 1:15:29 9'12 6387 6057
8 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 1:16:23 9'18 6677 6312 -365 6546
9 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 1:17:20 9'25 6846 6235 -611 6806
10 MOYON Bruno 23848 H50 7109BF 1:17:44 9'28 5150 6202 +1052 5685
11 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:19:08 9'39 5984 6093 +109 6041
12 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:19:17 9'40 6096 6081 -15 6137
13 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 1:19:59 9'45 6308 6028 -280 6315
14 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 1:24:20 10'17 5492 5717 +225 6046
15 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:25:09 10'23 5045 5662 +617 5437
16 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:27:08 10'37 5996 5533 -463 5917
17 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:27:19 10'38 5621 5522 -99 5629
18 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D18 3913BF 1:27:28 10'40 5181 5512 +331 5301
19 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 1:27:35 10'40 6153 5505 -648 6002
20 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 1:29:16 10'53 5833 5401 -432 5813
21 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:29:47 10'56 5322 5370 +48 5316
22 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:30:47 11'04 5331 5311 -20 5510
23 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:31:22 11'08 4792 5277 +485 4931
24 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 1:32:43 11'18 4645 5200 +555 5059
25 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D18 6803GE 1:35:05 11'35 4759 5071 +312 4933
26 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:36:17 11'44 5884 5008 -876 5847
27 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:47:09 13'04 4738 4500 -238 4774
28 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:50:19 13'27 5058 4371 -687 5069
29 PINEAU Léa 19693 D18 5702GE 1:53:30 13'50 4170 4248 +78 4091
30 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D18 2105BF 1:54:21 13'56 5508 4216 -1292 5387
31 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:56:15 14'10 3736 4147 +411 3997
32 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:58:07 14'24 4436 4082 -354 4330
33 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 2:44:29 20'03 4308 2931 -1377 4344
FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6709GE pm None 3870 0 3958