Nationale Nord-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Trépot (25) - F

Date : 23/06/2019
Distance : 6,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 0:52:29 7'43 6829 7465 +636 7057
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:58:57 8'40 6790 6646 -144 6968
3 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF 1:01:14 9'00 4897 6398 +1501 5659
4 LECUYER CHARDEVEL Simon 26405 H21 3914BF 1:01:52 9'05 0 6333 5571
5 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517BF 1:02:23 9'10 5718 6280 +562 6028
6 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H55 2104BF 1:03:43 9'22 6097 6149 +52 6593
7 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 1:05:37 9'38 5657 5971 +314 5735
8 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:06:11 9'43 5479 5920 +441 5505
9 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 1:06:31 9'46 5546 5890 +344 5676
10 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE 1:07:31 9'55 5803 4642
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:11:31 10'31 5674 5478 -196 5607
12 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 1:12:50 10'42 5590 5379 -211 5584
13 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H55 7715IF 1:12:54 10'43 5374 5068
14 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 1:15:39 11'07 5568 5179 -389 5645
15 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:16:27 11'14 5852 5125 -727 5744
16 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 1:16:38 11'16 5258 5113 -145 5197
17 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 1:17:45 11'26 4943 5039 +96 5289
18 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 1:19:25 11'40 4819 4933 +114 4838
19 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:21:02 11'55 5069 4835 -234 5460
20 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:21:18 11'57 4905 4819 -86 4745
21 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7707IF 1:21:29 11'58 4917 4808 -109 4965
22 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 1:22:01 12'03 4600 4777 +177 4697
23 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF 1:22:13 12'05 4775 4765 -10 4803
24 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:23:26 12'16 5540 4696 -844 5375
25 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:23:34 12'17 4120 4688 +568 4243
26 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:23:50 12'19 5198 4673 -525 5090
27 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 1:26:06 12'39 4500 4550 +50 4536
28 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:26:22 12'42 4628 4536 -92 4633
29 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 1:27:29 12'51 4569 4478 -91 4694
30 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 1:28:38 13'02 3963 4420 +457 4207
31 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 1:28:58 13'05 3994 4404 +410 4097
32 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:29:13 13'07 4529 4391 -138 4575
33 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 1:30:44 13'20 4104 4318 +214 4098
34 MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H21 7109BF 1:32:50 13'39 4414 4220 -194 4378
35 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BF 1:33:34 13'45 3338 4187 +849 3648
36 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:35:19 14'01 4777 4110 -667 4787
37 LECUYER laurent 26980 H55 3914BF 1:39:16 14'35 3456 3947 +491 3745
38 CROUZET Fanny 30374 D40 3914BF 1:41:58 14'59 3278 3842 +564 3784
39 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 1:42:31 15'04 4085 3822 -263 3959
40 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 1:44:50 15'25 3893 3737 -156 3873
41 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D45 7707IF 1:45:33 15'31 4042 3712 -330 3702
42 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:45:54 15'34 3718 3700 -18 3778
43 MAGNY Eric 29450 H55 8903BF 1:46:28 15'39 2939 3680 +741 3230
44 COSSU Céline 34990 D45 2108BF 1:47:31 15'48 3586 3644 +58 3884
45 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 1:47:36 15'49 3870 3641 -229 3786
46 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 1:53:06 16'37 3572 3464 -108 3690
47 BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF 2:01:02 17'47 2942 3237 +295 3281
48 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H55 6804GE 2:03:43 18'11 4294 3167 -1127 4509
49 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 2:11:43 19'22 2367 2974 +607 2639
50 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 2:15:41 19'57 3668 2888 -780 3642
51 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 2:17:29 20'13 3820 2850 -970 3846
52 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 2:33:17 22'32 2972 2556 -416 3238
BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR abandon None 5976 0 5813
BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H55 6806GE abandon None 5444 0 5480
VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF pm None 2689 0 2891