Nationale Nord-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Trépot (25) - G

Date : 23/06/2019
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:38:55 7'47 6426 6605 +179 6588
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:42:48 8'33 6020 6006 -14 6096
3 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H60 6709GE 0:42:49 8'33 5402 6003 +601 5538
4 GUERIN Franck 10809 H60 8903BF 0:43:42 8'44 5467 5882 +415 5517
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:44:32 8'54 5747 5772 +25 5782
6 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H60 2104BF 0:45:40 9'08 5467 5629 +162 5457
7 POULAIN Joel 1947 H60 5909HF 0:46:16 9'15 6361 5556 -805 6424
8 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:47:22 9'28 5726 5427 -299 5793
9 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H60 0207HF 0:48:13 9'38 5307 5331 +24 5316
10 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF 0:48:55 9'47 5254 5255 +1 5438
11 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H60 2108BF 0:48:59 9'47 5735 5248 -487 5713
12 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:49:08 9'49 5646 5232 -414 5514
13 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:49:28 9'53 5838 5196 -642 5763
14 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF 0:49:46 9'57 5585 5165 -420 5570
15 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H60 9404IF 0:50:07 10'01 5268 5129 -139 5162
16 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 0:50:14 10'02 4517 5117 +600 5048
17 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H60 6804GE 0:50:47 10'09 5128 5062 -66 5152
18 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H60 5803BF 0:50:51 10'10 5553 5055 -498 5426
19 COUSIN Claude 13671 H60 5116GE 0:52:13 10'26 4831 4923 +92 4854
20 GODEFROY Rene 890 H60 7707IF 0:52:30 10'30 5052 4896 -156 5078
21 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:53:58 10'47 5242 4763 -479 5190
22 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 0:54:17 10'51 4991 4735 -256 4918
23 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 0:54:28 10'53 3674 4719 +1045 4268
24 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:54:31 10'54 4761 4715 -46 4833
25 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 0:54:47 10'57 4505 4692 +187 4510
26 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H65 7309AR 0:55:29 11'05 4623 4633 +10 4664
27 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:55:39 11'07 4181 4619 +438 4236
28 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:56:10 11'14 4359 4576 +217 4465
29 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:56:23 11'16 6058 4559 -1499 5942
30 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H65 6913AR 0:57:20 11'28 4242 4483 +241 4299
31 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:57:26 11'29 4748 4475 -273 4854
32 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:57:58 11'35 4444 4434 -10 4470
33 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 0:58:06 11'37 4572 4424 -148 5364
34 MASCI Gabriel 33441 H60 0111AR 0:58:37 11'43 3187 4385 +1198 3362
35 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:58:48 11'45 4422 4371 -51 4648
36 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:59:13 11'50 4741 4341 -400 4786
37 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE 1:00:24 12'04 3948 4256 +308 4025
38 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:00:46 12'09 4491 4230 -261 4508
39 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H60 6709GE 1:01:43 12'20 4585 4165 -420 4623
40 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:02:31 12'30 4342 4112 -230 4478
41 GENEVES Denis 2706 H60 2105BF 1:03:15 12'39 4064 4141
42 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 1:03:21 12'40 4423 4057 -366 4486
43 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:04:22 12'52 4036 3993 -43 4091
44 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:05:38 13'07 3905 3916 +11 4021
45 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D55 5116GE 1:06:16 13'15 3719 3879 +160 3843
46 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 1:06:28 13'17 4419 3867 -552 4334
47 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:07:01 13'24 4288 3835 -453 4319
48 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:07:07 13'25 3763 3830 +67 3914
49 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 1:07:38 13'31 3511 3801 +290 3591
50 FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE 1:07:45 13'33 3453 3794 +341 3663
51 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201AR 1:08:27 13'41 3683 3755 +72 3712
52 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:08:43 13'44 3996 3741 -255 4225
53 VALLAT Gerard 851 H60 4203AR 1:11:31 14'18 3560 3594 +34 3774
54 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 3913BF 1:14:39 14'55 3387 3443 +56 3577
55 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 1:15:34 15'06 3236 3402 +166 3143
56 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:15:35 15'07 3517 3401 -116 3482
57 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:16:09 15'13 3490 3375 -115 3532
58 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:18:07 15'37 2436 3290 +854 2740
59 BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE 1:18:32 15'42 3510 3273 -237 3758
60 BENITO Ariel 22987 H60 7707IF 1:18:42 15'44 2980 3266 +286 3127
61 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:18:46 15'45 3353 3263 -90 3200
62 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7309AR 1:19:27 15'53 3747 3235 -512 3687
63 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 1:19:36 15'55 3124 3229 +105 3216
64 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 1:20:05 16'01 2345 3210 +865 2768
65 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 1:20:27 16'05 2764 3195 +431 3027
66 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H45 3308NA 1:20:39 16'07 0 3187 2918
67 FISCHER Frederique 339 D55 6803GE 1:20:58 16'11 0 3175 2754
68 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:21:47 16'21 3651 3143 -508 3621
69 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D50 8809GE 1:24:34 16'54 2804 3040 +236 2966
70 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703GE 1:27:16 17'27 2429 2945 +516 2848
71 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913BF 1:27:20 17'28 2761 2943 +182 3107
72 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517BF 1:28:31 17'42 2946 2904 -42 3004
73 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 1:28:44 17'44 3136 2897 -239 3084
74 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:29:34 17'54 3449 2870 -579 3402
75 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 1:29:40 17'56 2919 2867 -52 2885
76 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:30:40 18'08 2804 2835 +31 2927
77 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:32:23 18'28 3235 2782 -453 3334
78 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 1:32:50 18'34 2634 2769 +135 2799
79 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H65 5703GE 1:33:06 18'37 2851 2761 -90 2975
80 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D55 6804GE 1:41:29 20'17 2890 2533 -357 2776
81 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BF 1:51:24 22'16 2145 2307 +162 2219
82 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D55 6803GE 2:15:09 27'01 1973 1902 -71 2039
COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR pm None 3661 0 3721
CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR pm None 5253 0 5801