Nationale Nord-Est - Longue Distance (WRE) Trépot (25) - H

Date : 23/06/2019
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:34:20 9'16 6016 5874 -142 5940
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:37:40 10'10 5177 5355 +178 5091
3 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:38:41 10'27 5382 5214 -168 5314
4 VENON Gérard 2738 H75 2105BF 0:41:54 11'19 5026 4814 -212 5114
5 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:42:47 11'33 4506 4714 +208 4523
6 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 0:43:21 11'42 4407 4653 +246 4676
7 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:44:22 11'59 4587 4546 -41 4800
8 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:46:23 12'32 4236 4348 +112 4240
9 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:47:04 12'43 3904 4285 +381 4126
10 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7709IF 0:49:42 13'25 4551 4058 -493 4415
11 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 0:50:51 13'44 3175 3966 +791 3607
12 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 0:51:09 13'49 3988 3943 -45 3979
13 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:52:45 14'15 3099 3824 +725 3481
14 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:54:36 14'45 4227 3694 -533 4188
15 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:55:09 14'54 3558 3657 +99 3883
16 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 0:55:29 14'59 3419 3635 +216 3415
17 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 0:56:21 15'13 3798 3579 -219 3727
18 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 0:56:56 15'23 3580 3543 -37 3609
19 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:58:08 15'42 3891 3469 -422 3945
20 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:58:29 15'48 3934 3449 -485 3904
21 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H80 5501GE 0:59:38 16'07 3621 3382 -239 3554
22 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BF 0:59:47 16'09 3553 3374 -179 3604
23 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 1:00:27 16'20 3871 3336 -535 3963
24 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:01:40 16'40 3473 3271 -202 3506
25 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D60 7309AR 1:03:11 17'04 3134 3192 +58 3139
26 CHARDEVEL sylvie 26981 D55 3914BF 1:03:20 17'07 0 3185 2013
27 GONNEAUD Agnès 11384 D45 7109BF 1:05:23 17'40 3016 3085 +69 3028
28 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 1:05:42 17'45 3255 3070 -185 3266
29 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 1:06:31 17'58 3101 3032 -69 3047
30 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111AR 1:07:56 18'21 0 2969 2669
31 AMIOT Jacques 2611 H80 2516BF 1:08:30 18'30 0 2944 2826
32 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 1:08:37 18'32 2602 2939 +337 2585
33 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:10:23 19'01 3114 2866 -248 3067
34 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D65 5703GE 1:15:08 20'18 2573 2684 +111 2896
35 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 1:16:22 20'38 0 2641 2454
36 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:16:59 20'48 2701 2620 -81 2644
37 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H80 7108BF 1:17:28 20'56 2661 2604 -57 2610
38 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE 1:17:56 21'03 2177 2588 +411 2236
39 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D75 8809GE 1:19:07 21'22 2396 2549 +153 2272
40 MEYER Corinne 1909 D60 6804GE 1:20:35 21'46 2667 2503 -164 2673
41 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D70 5703GE 1:20:41 21'48 2684 2500 -184 2679
42 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 1:21:07 21'55 2073 2486 +413 2604
43 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D75 0207HF 1:22:24 22'16 2904 2448 -456 2793
44 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 1:23:42 22'37 2784 2410 -374 2809
45 JOLY Mauricette 310 D60 6803GE 1:24:42 22'53 3000 2381 -619 2850
46 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D75 5703GE 1:26:08 23'16 1805 2342 +537 2206
47 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 1:30:17 24'24 2640 2234 -406 2680
48 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 1:32:38 25'02 3292 2177 -1115 3151
49 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D70 6804GE 1:38:47 26'41 3040 2042 -998 3079
50 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:42:12 27'37 2419 1973 -446 2414
51 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:42:48 27'47 2237 1962 -275 2330
52 PIERRE A-Marie 15020 D60 5803BF 1:43:33 27'59 2259 1948 -311 2168
53 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 1:45:44 28'34 2912 1908 -1004 2806
54 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:45:57 28'38 1901 1904 +3 1899
55 REICH M-Louise 12829 D60 6804GE 1:59:48 32'22 1402 1684 +282 1754
56 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE 2:02:33 33'07 1580 1646 +66 1554
57 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 2:04:54 33'45 2448 1615 -833 2517
58 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H70 8809GE 2:24:20 39'00 2273 1397 -876 2167
BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ pm None 2828 0 2909
ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR pm None 3546 0 3520