juin O'Larzac Larzac (34) - Violet court

Date : 10/06/2019
Distance : 4,860 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SUBSOL thomas 36256 H18 3408OC 0:58:07 11'57 3157 5810 +2653 4021
2 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 1:00:33 12'27 5123 5577 +454 5380
3 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H14 1307PZ 1:06:23 13'39 3551 5087 +1536 3569
4 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 1:10:35 14'31 5966 4784 -1182 6022
5 KROL Helene 13799 D40 1307PZ 1:12:26 14'54 4723 4662 -61 4856
6 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ 1:13:47 15'10 0 4576 4407
7 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012NA 1:14:38 15'21 5392 4524 -868 5196
8 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 1:16:22 15'42 3993 4422 +429 4846
9 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:22:05 16'53 3968 4114 +146 4069
10 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 1:23:59 17'16 3644 4021 +377 3818
11 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:25:47 17'39 4435 3936 -499 4431
12 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 1:28:35 18'13 3985 3812 -173 4144
13 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H60 1307PZ 1:32:10 18'57 5122 3664 -1458 5559
14 REMOUET Marie 2782 D55 8404PZ 1:32:24 19'00 4585 3654 -931 4488
15 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 1:34:19 19'24 4163 3580 -583 4163
16 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:34:50 19'30 3738 3561 -177 3781
17 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:35:07 19'34 4843 3550 -1293 4843
18 JULES Aurore 32522 D18 6604OC 1:36:55 19'56 2274 3484 +1210 2910
19 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H55 4802OC 1:37:35 20'04 2365 3460 +1095 3253
20 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H50 3204OC 1:38:32 20'16 4195 3427 -768 4255
21 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 1:44:02 21'24 3597 3246 -351 3597
22 ROBIN Maxime 37633 H21 6911AR 1:47:06 22'02 3153 3625
23 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:52:14 23'05 4296 3009 -1287 4251
24 CHALANT Alexandre 34555 H35 1106OC 1:56:11 23'54 3315 2906 -409 3651
25 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H55 8405PZ 1:57:41 24'12 3807 2869 -938 3519
26 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:58:16 24'20 3825 2855 -970 3758
27 JULES Karine 27091 D45 6604OC 2:16:36 28'06 1964 2472 +508 2254
28 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 2:22:02 29'13 3314 2377 -937 3277
REVEILLON Anthony 13020 H21 8404PZ pm None 5462 0 5823
ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ pm None 3909 0 3898
DIEZ Mattéo 32135 H18 3204OC pm None 4313 0 4313
DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D50 1106OC pm None 1881 0 1881
COULIER Cathy 11053 D55 8405PZ pm None 2616 0 2616