juin O'Larzac Larzac (34) - Violet moyen

Date : 10/06/2019
Distance : 8,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:17:44 8'50 6527 6564 +37 6540
2 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H45 6604OC 1:19:34 9'02 5323 6413 +1090 5779
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:20:50 9'11 6994 6313 -681 7079
4 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 1:21:18 9'14 5992 6276 +284 5961
5 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:21:29 9'15 5839 6262 +423 5868
6 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H35 6307AR 1:21:47 9'17 5858 6239 +381 6115
7 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:22:18 9'21 6565 6200 -365 6327
8 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D20 1307PZ 1:25:23 9'42 6518 5976 -542 6362
9 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 1:28:13 10'01 5490 5784 +294 5612
10 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:28:26 10'02 4988 5770 +782 5726
11 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:31:33 10'24 5706 5574 -132 5762
12 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D35 8405PZ 1:32:16 10'29 5206 5530 +324 5231
13 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 1:33:02 10'34 5240 5485 +245 5351
14 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H40 1303PZ 1:35:02 10'47 5224 5369 +145 5197
15 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:35:19 10'49 5770 5354 -416 5583
16 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 3308NA 1:35:46 10'52 5707 5328 -379 5658
17 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H50 1303PZ 1:37:20 11'03 5477 5243 -234 5469
18 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 1:37:23 11'03 6127 5240 -887 6213
19 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H50 1311PZ 1:38:25 11'11 5480 5185 -295 5381
20 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:40:12 11'23 4918 5093 +175 5421
21 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H45 1209OC 1:41:17 11'30 4089 5038 +949 4505
22 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:44:21 11'51 4234 4890 +656 4516
23 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 1:47:45 12'14 4220 4736 +516 4798
24 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:48:10 12'17 5978 4718 -1260 5932
25 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA 1:53:11 12'51 4062 4508 +446 4368
26 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:56:04 13'11 4420 4396 -24 4635
27 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:58:10 13'25 4488 4318 -170 4730
28 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H65 1307PZ 1:58:34 13'28 3821 4304 +483 4223
29 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H50 3408OC 2:02:21 13'54 0 4171 3751
30 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 2:22:47 16'13 4360 3574 -786 4302
31 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 2:25:55 16'34 4055 3497 -558 3955
32 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ 2:37:29 17'53 0 3240 3110
33 ADAM Laura 35250 D21 3308NA 2:41:37 18'21 3685 3157 -528 3685
34 COULIER Francois 8733 H60 8405PZ 2:52:50 19'38 3995 2952 -1043 3995
35 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H55 3005OC 3:09:59 21'35 3260 2686 -574 3612
HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF pm None 4572 0 5217
VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL pm None 4695 0 4848
VIDAL Anaïs 23223 D21 3410OC pm None 0 0 0
BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ pm None 3693 0 3668