Nationale Nord-Est - Moyenne Distance TREPOT (25) - G - H45-50

Date : 22/06/2019
Distance : 4,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 0:32:43 7'36 8147 9155 +1008 8638
2 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H50 7305AR 0:38:22 8'55 7669 7806 +137 7650
3 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 0:39:17 9'08 7235 7624 +389 7410
4 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE 0:42:47 9'56 6687 7001 +314 6762
5 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H50 3914BF 0:43:51 10'11 6870 6830 -40 6865
6 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 0:44:05 10'15 6846 6794 -52 6913
7 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 0:44:21 10'18 6602 6753 +151 6756
8 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H50 2517BF 0:46:33 10'49 6821 6434 -387 6907
9 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H50 2105BF 0:46:54 10'54 6677 6386 -291 6548
10 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H50 3914BF 0:47:00 10'55 5836 6372 +536 6157
11 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:47:00 10'55 5982 6372 +390 5958
12 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 0:47:23 11'01 6057 6321 +264 6851
13 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H45 8903BF 0:47:55 11'08 4675 6251 +1576 5714
14 VANNIER Eric 2120 H50 7716IF 0:47:58 11'09 6846 6244 -602 6866
15 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:48:21 11'14 5492 6195 +703 6046
16 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 0:48:40 11'19 6229 6154 -75 6293
17 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 0:48:51 11'21 5706 6131 +425 5812
18 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:49:05 11'24 7039 6102 -937 7063
19 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H50 5402GE 0:50:07 11'39 7114 5976 -1138 7144
20 SCHUESSLER Thomas 38347 H50 6804GE 0:50:55 11'50 5882 5746
21 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H50 2109BF 0:51:18 11'55 6308 5838 -470 6315
22 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 0:52:11 12'08 5045 5740 +695 5219
23 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:52:55 12'18 5884 5660 -224 5850
24 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:53:26 12'25 6096 5605 -491 6113
25 BARGE BRUNO 36568 H45 3913BF 0:54:08 12'35 5391 5533 +142 5472
26 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H45 6803GE 0:54:56 12'46 5375 5452 +77 5484
27 BODY Thierry 8457 H50 7305AR 0:55:35 12'55 6153 5388 -765 6054
28 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 0:55:46 12'58 5673 5371 -302 5612
29 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H45 3810AR 0:56:50 13'13 4517 5270 +753 4943
30 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 0:58:41 13'38 6348 5104 -1244 6326
31 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:58:57 13'42 5833 5081 -752 5898
32 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H45 0111AR 0:59:05 13'44 3759 5069 +1310 4488
33 COLLIN Pierre 20044 H50 8903BF 0:59:11 13'45 4645 5061 +416 4955
34 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 0:59:32 13'50 5331 5031 -300 5535
35 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H50 5402GE 1:00:43 14'07 5984 4933 -1051 6010
36 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:01:01 14'11 5274 4909 -365 5361
37 MOINE Francis 23131 H45 8903BF 1:01:21 14'16 5441 4882 -559 5484
38 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H50 5703GE 1:01:59 14'24 4991 4832 -159 4947
39 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:02:00 14'25 5621 4831 -790 5629
40 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:03:41 14'48 5142 4703 -439 5253
41 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 1:03:53 14'51 5380 4688 -692 5274
42 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:04:05 14'54 5058 4674 -384 5069
43 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:05:58 15'20 5242 4540 -702 5201
44 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H50 6008HF 1:08:09 15'50 4436 4395 -41 4377
45 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 1:12:27 16'50 4878 4134 -744 4961
46 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:13:05 16'59 5406 4098 -1308 5371
47 RIGOLLOT Pascal 36227 H45 7004BF 1:14:19 17'16 5704 4030 -1674 5530
48 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:15:22 17'31 4792 3974 -818 4820
49 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H50 2517BF 1:18:11 18'10 4738 3831 -907 4774
50 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:22:49 19'15 3661 3617 -44 3700
51 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:30:22 21'00 5322 3314 -2008 5282
52 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 1:31:34 21'17 5209 3271 -1938 3790
53 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H45 2108BF 1:44:22 24'16 4891 2870 -2021 4721
54 LE HELLOCO Yann 32962 H50 7807IF 1:46:34 24'46 4308 2811 -1497 4376
PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF pm None 7599 0 7610
FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6709GE pm None 3870 0 3958
PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF pm None 5246 0 5246