Nationale Nord-Est - Moyenne Distance TREPOT (25) - I - H65-80

Date : 22/06/2019
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H65 5402GE 0:28:04 10'01 5726 6536 +810 5793
2 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:29:56 10'41 6020 6129 +109 6108
3 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:30:25 10'51 6016 6031 +15 5940
4 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:33:58 12'07 4587 5401 +814 4816
5 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:36:46 13'07 5646 4989 -657 5562
6 VENON Gérard 2738 H75 2105BF 0:38:00 13'34 5026 4828 -198 5114
7 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:38:42 13'49 5267 4740 -527 5162
8 PREVOST Patrick 923 H65 7707IF 0:40:24 14'25 4423 4541 +118 4486
9 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:40:28 14'27 5177 4533 -644 5098
10 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H65 1303PZ 0:42:29 15'10 4419 4318 -101 4462
11 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:42:38 15'13 3904 4303 +399 4105
12 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:42:48 15'17 4506 4286 -220 4479
13 REICH Alain 12828 H65 6804GE 0:43:10 15'25 3674 4250 +576 4115
14 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H65 6913AR 0:44:19 15'49 4242 4139 -103 4224
15 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:44:20 15'50 4236 4138 -98 4306
16 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H75 5703GE 0:47:12 16'51 3871 3887 +16 3963
17 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 0:48:13 17'13 4181 3805 -376 4149
18 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:48:50 17'26 4036 3757 -279 4099
19 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:48:59 17'29 4227 3745 -482 4188
20 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7709IF 0:50:00 17'51 4551 3669 -882 4486
21 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:50:00 17'51 3934 3669 -265 3904
22 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 0:55:39 19'52 3511 3296 -215 3513
23 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H70 9006BF 0:58:01 20'43 3266 3162 -104 2972
24 VIDONI René 54 H65 2105BF 0:58:02 20'43 3018 3161 +143 3191
25 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 0:59:04 21'05 3798 3106 -692 3748
26 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H80 5501GE 0:59:37 21'17 3621 3077 -544 3590
27 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703GE 0:59:39 21'18 2429 3075 +646 2750
28 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 0:59:53 21'23 3988 3063 -925 3929
29 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 1:07:00 23'55 2919 2738 -181 2888
30 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111AR 1:07:48 24'12 0 2706 2405
31 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:09:34 24'50 2237 2637 +400 2383
32 DODIN Yves 4391 H65 8809GE 1:12:35 25'55 3236 2527 -709 3132
33 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 1:12:58 26'03 3101 2514 -587 3051
34 MOUCHETTE Alain 2536 H65 5703GE 1:14:00 26'25 2851 2479 -372 2935
35 GUETIN Michel 2674 H80 2101BF 1:14:50 26'43 2336 2451 +115 2450
36 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 1:24:26 30'09 3292 2173 -1119 3241
37 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H75 6806GE 1:29:37 32'00 2921 2047 -874 3081
38 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H80 7108BF 1:40:18 35'49 2661 1829 -832 2611
PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H65 2109BF pm None 5254 0 5422
FISCHER Guy 14223 H65 6806GE pm None 3453 0 3542
BOEHM Yves 15297 H65 6806GE pm None 3510 0 3758
DINET Robert 16987 H75 2101BF pm None 1834 0 1987