Nationale Nord-Est - Moyenne Distance TREPOT (25) - M - H16

Date : 22/06/2019
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 0:29:36 8'13 5222 5587 +365 5276
2 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 0:30:14 8'23 4755 5470 +715 5286
3 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 0:33:03 9'10 4549 5004 +455 5947
4 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 0:33:22 9'16 5294 4956 -338 5802
5 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 0:33:35 9'19 5231 4924 -307 5141
6 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 0:34:39 9'37 5321 4773 -548 5258
7 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 0:35:08 9'45 4638 4707 +69 4747
8 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H16 5402GE 0:36:08 10'02 3735 4577 +842 4117
9 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 0:36:13 10'03 4939 4566 -373 5434
10 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 0:36:50 10'13 4492 4490 -2 4531
11 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 0:36:55 10'15 5189 4480 -709 5413
12 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 0:41:09 11'25 4551 4019 -532 4908
13 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H16 6806GE 0:47:10 13'06 3894 3506 -388 4603
14 TESSE Jonathan 81 H35 2109BF 0:48:51 13'34 0 3385 4010
15 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H16 2109BF 0:49:12 13'40 3516 3361 -155 3387
16 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H16 5703GE 0:51:09 14'12 2673 3233 +560 3202
17 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 0:59:04 16'24 3438 2800 -638 3601
18 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:00:01 16'40 3758 2756 -1002 3950
19 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 1:04:07 17'48 4662 2579 -2083 5013
20 BRUNEL Nathan 37028 H16 2105BF 1:05:47 18'16 2229 2514 +285 2654
21 CARLE Titouan 34457 H16 2105BF 1:10:38 19'37 2759 2341 -418 2821
22 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H55 9006BF 1:19:18 22'01 0 2085 2002
23 MACE Olivier 37830 H35 7707IF 1:24:52 23'34 1859 1949 +90 1923
24 GARREC Aymeric 37534 H16 7004BF 1:47:38 29'53 1536 1410
25 WERNERT Carole 34177 D40 5702GE 2:05:38 34'53 1644 1316 -328 1908
LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF abandon None 3049 0 3051
GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF pm None 3917 0 4277
BAECHELE Tom 35992 H16 9006BF pm None 1562 0 0