Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - A

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 1:17:57 9833 11255 +1422 11073
2 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203AR 1:23:30 0 10507 9262
3 MARTY Loïc 15712 H21 4601OC 1:29:00 9369 9857 +488 9718
4 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF 1:29:46 9561 9773 +212 9977
5 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 1:30:05 9510 9739 +229 9647
6 RADONDY Théo 22370 H21 5907HF 1:33:02 9266 9430 +164 9204
7 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7716IF 1:41:32 8203 8641 +438 8324
8 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 1:41:57 9357 8605 -752 9517
9 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H21 8809GE 1:43:26 8704 8482 -222 8704
10 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 1:46:40 8686 8225 -461 8736
11 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H21 2508BF 1:48:12 8051 8108 +57 8084
12 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605AR 1:49:25 7657 8018 +361 7713
13 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 6911AR 1:52:32 7602 7796 +194 7641
14 DE NEYER Gilles 22806 H21 5116GE 1:52:41 7786 7346
15 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:55:05 8223 7623 -600 8189
16 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA 1:56:53 7017 7506 +489 7795
17 FRADET Adrien 26803 H21 1905NA 1:57:03 6693 7495 +802 7185
18 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:58:09 8398 7425 -973 8323
19 MELINARD Lionel 15299 H21 7512IF 2:02:00 0 7191 7426
20 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 2:02:32 7728 7160 -568 7866
21 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF 2:05:21 7428 6999 -429 7197
22 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H21 2605AR 2:07:39 5940 6873 +933 6867
23 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 2:09:26 7543 6778 -765 7410
24 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 2:15:18 6925 6484 -441 7091
25 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 2:18:13 6875 6347 -528 7062
26 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 2:24:53 8165 6055 -2110 7876
27 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 2:25:23 6579 6034 -545 6501
28 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 2:27:00 6888 5968 -920 6859
29 PEYRON Maxime 36099 H21 3319NA 2:28:56 6444 5891 -553 6416
30 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 2:29:56 5549 5851 +302 6635
31 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 2:32:08 5817 5767 -50 5828
32 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 2:41:59 6036 5416 -620 5938
33 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 2:45:07 6147 5313 -834 5908
34 MARCHAND Maxime 27734 H21 2704NM 2:48:43 5840 5200 -640 5864
35 DIVAY Maxime 31471 H21 1406NM 3:05:55 5165 4719 -446 5273
36 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 3:17:51 6460 4434 -2026 6374
37 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H21 5907HF 3:21:34 6999 4352 -2647 7046
FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR pm 9336 0 9280
RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF pm 9278 0 9783
COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF pm 9644 0 9823
MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H21 2610AR pm 9084 0 9247
BATTISTA Clement 17545 H21 3308NA pm 7784 0 7928
CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE pm 0 0
CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR pm 8042 0 8000
HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H21 1408NM pm 7340 0 7195
CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC pm 9717 0 9863
BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H21 7407AR pm 8051 0 8054
VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR pm 7989 0 8079