Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - A2

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H21 2517BF 1:35:03 8500 8629 +129 8521
2 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 1:35:17 7451 8608 +1157 7958
3 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF 1:43:13 7361 7946 +585 7531
4 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 1:50:36 7314 7416 +102 7252
5 WACK Xavier 28067 H21 6804GE 1:53:06 6918 7252 +334 7145
6 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 1:54:10 6959 7184 +225 6822
7 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 1:54:52 6857 7140 +283 6477
8 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 7404AR 1:55:04 7137 7128 -9 7407
9 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:55:17 5862 7114 +1252 6774
10 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC 1:55:36 6959 7095 +136 7142
11 CARRARA Simon 29594 H21 3913BF 1:55:39 6934 7092 +158 6807
12 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 1:57:06 6557 7004 +447 6799
13 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 2:02:10 7056 6713 -343 6915
14 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 2:06:07 6823 6503 -320 7140
15 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6804GE 2:07:35 6286 6428 +142 6749
16 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H21 8809GE 2:09:22 6340 6058
17 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 2:10:27 6468 6287 -181 6585
18 BROCHIER Cyril 30959 H21 3913BF 2:10:27 5632 6287 +655 5987
19 BASSET Titouan 26162 H21 2704NM 2:11:35 6385 6233 -152 6114
20 BERTHOMIEU Manuel 12607 H21 7807IF 2:13:59 5794 6121 +327 6014
21 GOUVERNEUR Antoine 20040 H21 5907HF 2:14:06 6116 5624
22 BOUILLIE Benjamin 29472 H21 9202IF 2:19:26 6353 5882 -471 6353
23 SOGNO Martin 14950 H21 1307PZ 2:22:55 5954 5739 -215 5375
24 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 2:23:22 6276 5721 -555 6016
25 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 2:23:45 6546 5705 -841 6546
26 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM 2:28:59 6600 5505 -1095 5618
27 NAILLON Antoine 35230 H21 3810AR 2:30:39 0 5444 5165
28 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 2:31:06 5963 5428 -535 5918
29 TOLEDO ZAMBRANA Antonio 31298 H21 7512IF 2:34:10 5713 5320 -393 5814
30 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC 2:37:13 5461 5217 -244 5541
31 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 2:37:57 5311 5193 -118 5138
32 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H21 5703GE 2:38:02 5455 5190 -265 5439
33 TALON Julien 15470 H21 3308NA 2:46:43 5608 4919 -689 5927
34 MENI Mickael 27073 H21 6008HF 2:46:50 5098 4916 -182 5197
35 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 2:48:31 5513 4867 -646 5173
36 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 2:52:43 5623 4749 -874 5483
37 MINOT Yoann 11418 H21 6906AR 2:53:23 4440 4730 +290 4431
38 BAUDET Jan 36692 H21 9202IF 2:57:55 5063 4610 -453 5493
39 AYROULET Théo 26761 H21 7404AR 2:59:31 0 4569 4295
40 RICHARD Sylvain 31995 H21 3801AR 3:02:33 3704 4493 +789 3904
41 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H21 5703GE 3:03:11 5860 4477 -1383 5590
42 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 3:29:09 4912 3921 -991 4846
43 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 3:38:21 4511 3756 -755 4667
44 VELON David 25410 H21 2108BF 3:39:55 3729 3451
45 JOBARD Benjamin 33467 H21 2508BF 4:01:22 4624 3398 -1226 4753
46 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H21 1106OC 4:22:16 4379 3127 -1252 4329
DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE pm 5971 0 5982
GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907HF pm 0 0 0
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H21 7407AR pm 5412 0 4961
ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF pm 7280 0 7280
YOVCHEV Kiril 12355 H21 6911AR pm 0 0
STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE pm 4229 0 4229
BAILLON Damien 33090 H21 8809GE pm 3779 0 3857
RAHIER Alban 25937 H21 4403PL pm 4888 0 4888
LONGUET Jordan 35762 H21 3502BR pm 5401 0 5292
KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709NA hors délai 0 0