Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - B2

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H35 4203AR 1:15:08 8376 8983 +607 8668
2 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:17:08 7781 8750 +969 8028
3 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 1:18:27 7667 8603 +936 7867
4 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H20 2105BF 1:36:03 6377 7027 +650 6698
5 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 1:36:36 6427 6987 +560 6899
6 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 1:37:16 7432 6939 -493 7189
7 MOREY Etienne 3141 H35 7720IF 1:38:21 6004 6863 +859 6250
8 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H35 6803GE 1:38:34 6887 6848 -39 6836
9 PEKER Vincent 24538 H20 7707IF 1:38:52 6029 6827 +798 6152
10 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H35 4203AR 1:42:46 6981 6568 -413 7101
11 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H35 4204AR 1:44:18 7051 6471 -580 7069
12 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:46:24 6594 6343 -251 6441
13 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810AR 1:46:52 6518 6316 -202 6506
14 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 1:47:05 7173 6303 -870 7173
15 MEYER Kirian 1911 H35 6804GE 1:47:50 7235 6259 -976 6707
16 PERRIN Nans 26657 H35 4201AR 1:48:47 6041 6204 +163 6382
17 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H20 2606AR 1:52:46 0 5985 5070
18 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:53:17 5894 5958 +64 6554
19 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:53:28 6580 5948 -632 6377
20 HUBERT Emeric 33387 H35 6911AR 1:55:20 6565 5852 -713 6345
21 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H20 6806GE 2:00:32 6575 5600 -975 6445
22 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR 2:02:22 5516 5295
23 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 2:04:27 5626 5423 -203 5626
24 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H35 3502BR 2:05:15 5600 5389 -211 5594
25 RICHAUD Adrien 4159 H35 3308NA 2:06:22 5582 5341 -241 5582
26 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 2:07:41 6969 5286 -1683 7009
27 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H35 4403PL 2:11:05 7668 5149 -2519 7663
28 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H35 7512IF 2:11:45 5594 5123 -471 5817
29 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 2:13:12 5083 5067 -16 5163
30 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 2:13:46 6856 5046 -1810 6871
31 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 2:14:06 6989 5033 -1956 6989
32 KUCINSKIS Karlis 38306 H35 9502IF 2:24:42 4664 4477
33 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H35 8405PZ 2:26:30 5806 4607 -1199 5885
34 CHOPIN Nathanaël 35624 H35 7512IF 2:37:03 4374 4298 -76 4355
35 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H35 6911AR 2:42:03 4194 4165 -29 4249
36 CARDOT Bastien 37266 H35 4504CE 2:43:14 4701 4135 -566 5142
37 FOURNIER Remi 8349 H35 7409AR 2:43:14 4135 3887
38 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H20 3408OC 2:50:39 5426 3955 -1471 5347
39 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 3:16:32 5168 3434 -1734 5113
40 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 3:28:54 3780 3231 -549 3827
41 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H20 2508BF 3:42:01 4497 3040 -1457 5053
SACHKOV Ivan 36787 H35 6911AR pm 4671 0 5017
SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H35 0111AR pm 7474 0 7468
CREUSAT Nils 25990 H20 8809GE pm 6907 0 6731
DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H20 7722IF pm 4054 0 4043
PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H35 1307PZ pm 7121 0 7171
FONTAINE Matthieu 35217 H35 6911AR pm 3981 0 4011
DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H20 1905NA pm 4384 0 5248