Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - B3

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H45 7716IF 1:07:46 8147 9145 +998 8616
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:10:26 7856 8799 +943 7944
3 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:22:39 6751 7498 +747 7172
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:26:33 7162 7160 -2 7077
5 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:30:34 6851 6843 -8 6871
6 ROINE Emmanuel 2017 H45 7707IF 1:31:22 6786 6783 -3 6935
7 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:31:47 7061 6752 -309 7092
8 BORDENAVE Claude 10889 H45 7807IF 1:32:17 6082 6716 +634 6381
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7716IF 1:33:30 7252 6628 -624 7362
10 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913BF 1:35:48 5965 6469 +504 6851
11 BENAS Philippe 15782 H45 3914BF 1:35:51 5743 6466 +723 6379
12 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 1:38:10 6495 6313 -182 6582
13 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H45 3914BF 1:38:12 6299 6311 +12 6344
14 SCHNEIDER Christophe 33665 H45 5116GE 1:39:07 6021 6253 +232 6241
15 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 1:41:56 6366 6080 -286 6320
16 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601NA 1:43:21 4312 5996 +1684 5625
17 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H45 2109BF 1:43:36 7606 5982 -1624 7610
18 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H45 4012NA 1:45:49 5707 5857 +150 5797
19 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 1:45:54 5848 5852 +4 6065
20 FATOUX Remy 14009 H45 3801AR 1:50:26 6112 5612 -500 6276
21 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H45 0111AR 1:51:02 6602 5581 -1021 6757
22 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 1:52:20 5898 5517 -381 5977
23 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H45 4203AR 1:52:51 5071 5492 +421 4827
24 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H45 2704NM 1:53:34 6016 5457 -559 5948
25 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705NA 1:54:04 5297 5433 +136 5347
26 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 1:55:03 5575 5387 -188 5571
27 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H45 3810AR 1:55:13 6209 5379 -830 5957
28 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:56:58 5977 5298 -679 5846
29 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 1:57:03 5583 5295 -288 5631
30 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:57:26 6349 5277 -1072 6146
31 LESAGE Arnaud 34955 H45 7604NM 1:57:47 5233 5262 +29 5276
32 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H45 6804GE 1:58:05 6217 5248 -969 6309
33 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 1:58:32 5835 5228 -607 5835
34 TRISTRAM Antoine 29563 H45 6804GE 1:58:40 5379 5222 -157 5755
35 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H45 3810AR 1:59:23 4635 5191 +556 5673
36 PELLISSIER Franck 33120 H45 4201AR 1:59:25 4868 5190 +322 5048
37 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 1:59:31 6440 5185 -1255 6440
38 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 2105BF 1:59:42 5099 5177 +78 4961
39 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 2:00:10 6397 5157 -1240 6327
40 MATTART Eric 34330 H45 0207HF 2:02:51 5910 5045 -865 6171
41 CHATTLAIN Olivier 34503 H45 2508BF 2:04:51 0 4964 4765
42 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H45 2605AR 2:07:03 4851 4878 +27 4871
43 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H45 0111AR 2:08:45 4813 4620
44 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H45 7807IF 2:08:59 5288 4805 -483 5706
45 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 2:09:54 6702 4771 -1931 6717
46 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 2:11:12 5211 4724 -487 4630
47 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H45 3308NA 2:12:08 5863 4690 -1173 5791
48 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H45 0111AR 2:17:45 3867 4499 +632 4208
49 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H45 5907HF 2:17:58 4492 4312
50 GANZER Jerôme 31812 H45 3914BF 2:20:09 4568 4422 -146 4945
51 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H45 6803GE 2:24:33 5380 4287 -1093 5314
52 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF 2:26:27 5144 4232 -912 5144
53 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 2:28:01 4607 4187 -420 4854
54 MILHEM David 35936 H45 2108BF 2:28:29 4840 4174 -666 4895
55 SEDAT Pierre-Marie 25548 H45 6911AR 2:28:29 1812 4174 +2362 3647
56 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 2:31:04 5119 4102 -1017 3790
57 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 2:32:31 4078 4063 -15 4074
58 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 2:35:27 3738 3987 +249 3772
59 PAYARD Sylvain 29842 H45 3810AR 2:37:26 2797 3936 +1139 2823
60 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 2:37:58 4531 3923 -608 4125
61 PESCAYRE Laurent 21457 H45 2108BF 2:39:35 5085 3883 -1202 5246
62 VADROT Alexis 25507 H45 1303PZ 2:46:56 5169 3712 -1457 5302
63 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H45 2407NA 2:47:02 4813 3710 -1103 4799
64 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 2:47:17 5371 3705 -1666 5371
65 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 2:50:18 3630 3639 +9 3665
66 TROSSAT Sébastien 34732 H45 3914BF 2:56:09 3554 3518 -36 3307
67 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 3:10:23 5114 3255 -1859 5092
68 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H45 6208HF 3:10:55 4198 3246 -952 3852
69 CLOTILDE Joce 29987 H45 6913AR 3:27:03 2589 2993 +404 2954
70 FLANDRE Laurent 38307 H45 6917AR 3:30:20 2946 2828
71 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H45 6906AR 3:45:16 2764 2751 -13 2606
72 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H45 1303PZ 3:55:06 3299 2636 -663 3299
PERRIN Gilles 206 H45 4201AR pm 7851 0 8186
ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H45 7305AR pm 7056 0 7168
POULAIN Antoine 13237 H45 6804GE pm 6655 0 6732
DUPUY Francis 15708 H45 1905NA pm 7388 0 7386
BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA pm 5868 0 5850
ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR pm 3634 0 4375
BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H45 1705NA pm 6142 0 6280
PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE pm 6065 0 6009
DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H45 1303PZ pm 4547 0 4554