Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - F1

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H55 7404AR 1:05:47 6296 7011 +715 6873
2 POURRE Alain 736 H55 2508BF 1:06:12 6445 6967 +522 7001
3 GRILLET Serge 15424 H55 7404AR 1:07:04 6535 6877 +342 6836
4 GROTE Andreas 11687 H55 1403NM 1:07:40 6788 6816 +28 6872
5 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H55 2508BF 1:08:35 6693 6725 +32 6908
6 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 1:09:09 6334 6670 +336 6351
7 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H55 2605AR 1:09:55 6086 6597 +511 6464
8 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 1:10:47 5726 6516 +790 6016
9 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 1:12:55 5861 6325 +464 6351
10 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC 1:15:30 6043 6109 +66 5946
11 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H55 1905NA 1:16:31 6131 6028 -103 6213
12 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:18:30 5963 5875 -88 6646
13 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H55 1403NM 1:18:58 6296 5841 -455 6156
14 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 1:20:27 4725 5733 +1008 6231
15 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H55 1905NA 1:25:43 5220 5381 +161 5709
16 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:27:46 5706 5255 -451 5808
17 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:29:23 5770 5160 -610 5544
18 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 1:31:01 5368 5067 -301 5568
19 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H55 7707IF 1:31:24 6155 5046 -1109 6132
20 DESBREST Patrick 3203 H55 7404AR 1:31:40 4941 5031 +90 4992
21 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 1:36:12 5412 4794 -618 5479
22 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF 1:39:40 4897 4628 -269 4768
23 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H55 4601OC 1:39:52 3935 4618 +683 4309
24 MERAT Laurent 6488 H55 3913BF 1:40:51 5295 4573 -722 5145
25 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H55 1307PZ 1:41:39 4557 4537 -20 4755
26 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H55 5116GE 1:44:23 4614 4418 -196 4614
27 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BF 1:48:18 5810 4259 -1551 6044
28 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE 1:48:30 0 4251 3905
29 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:49:34 5504 4209 -1295 5316
30 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7716IF 1:50:33 5652 4172 -1480 5484
31 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 1:51:38 4830 4131 -699 4846
32 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 1:52:41 5252 4093 -1159 5159
33 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H55 6906AR 1:54:13 4125 4038 -87 4261
34 PEKER Yves 24534 H55 7707IF 1:54:18 4634 4035 -599 4627
35 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 1:56:33 4938 3957 -981 4878
36 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H55 6804GE 2:00:21 4085 3832 -253 4085
37 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H55 7709IF 2:08:47 4054 3581 -473 4084
38 GARDIN Remi 36702 H21 6911AR 2:09:47 1394 3554 +2160 4395
39 REINEN Franck 20647 H55 4504CE 2:12:36 4991 3478 -1513 4984
40 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H55 6913AR 2:15:02 2325 3416 +1091 3045
41 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ 2:19:59 3513 3295 -218 3513
42 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H55 3809AR 2:21:47 3253 2874
43 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H55 8405PZ 2:25:42 3693 3165 -528 3668
44 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H55 3408OC 2:26:20 3987 3152 -835 4065
45 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H55 3705CE 2:26:38 5555 3145 -2410 5715
46 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 2:35:15 3149 2971 -178 3626
47 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H55 2517BF 2:39:53 2839 2885 +46 2916
48 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE 2:40:41 4151 2870 -1281 4541
49 BOURJADE Christophe 11673 H55 4504CE 2:44:42 2800 2688
50 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 2:45:18 3651 2790 -861 2751
51 LINTANF Thomas 23714 H21 9105IF 2:57:18 2601 2151
52 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 3:03:58 2507 2357
53 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 7807IF 3:18:01 3780 2329 -1451 3811
GARDE J-Claude 816 H55 4203AR pm 4543 0 4321
LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H35 2508BF pm 6510 0 6707
GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF pm 6352 0 6352
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR pm 6117 0 6332
BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H55 7404AR pm 6044 0 6377
CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC pm 5931 0 6074
CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE pm 4618 0 4723
TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF pm 5838 0 5876
TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H55 7719IF pm 4833 0 4746
TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR pm 0 0
MUNIER Benjamin 35724 H21 7109BF pm 4131 0 4461
WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF pm 2938 0 2894