Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - F2

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D40 5906HF 1:03:01 5876 7265 +1389 6436
2 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 1:15:02 5405 6101 +696 5813
3 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:19:13 5077 5779 +702 5161
4 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D40 7716IF 1:21:18 5112 5631 +519 5399
5 BOVERO Severine 17002 D40 4201AR 1:22:55 5672 5521 -151 5580
6 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 1:23:47 4880 5464 +584 5237
7 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:38:03 5540 4669 -871 5610
8 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:38:27 4330 4650 +320 4536
9 PAULY Marianne 21040 D40 1705NA 1:38:46 5115 4635 -480 5111
10 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:40:05 4182 4574 +392 4267
11 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D40 3913BF 1:40:12 5257 4569 -688 4972
12 BASTIN Véronique 34502 D40 2508BF 1:40:43 4545 4308
13 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 1:43:49 4235 4410 +175 4602
14 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:45:23 4801 4344 -457 4745
15 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D40 8702NA 1:45:32 3861 4338 +477 4049
16 HAMEL SOPHIE 36605 D40 3913BF 1:46:07 4694 4314 -380 5212
17 RUAUD Helene 743 D40 2508BF 1:49:32 4440 4180 -260 4096
18 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:50:15 4731 4152 -579 4748
19 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:51:48 4296 4095 -201 4550
20 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D40 4204AR 1:55:22 3571 3968 +397 3941
21 HUGUET Elisabeth 30813 D40 2605AR 1:55:28 3850 3965 +115 3954
22 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:57:22 4339 3901 -438 4264
23 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D40 1905NA 1:59:28 3685 3832 +147 3787
24 RISBEC Emeline 28456 D40 6806GE 1:59:29 4111 3832 -279 4109
25 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 2:03:43 4219 3700 -519 4135
26 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 2:05:41 4453 3643 -810 4378
27 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 2:07:29 3177 3591 +414 3287
28 BOYER Christelle 27461 D40 2407NA 2:07:45 3400 3584 +184 3361
29 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 2:08:50 3722 3553 -169 3728
30 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D40 3810AR 2:09:37 3841 3532 -309 3994
31 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 2:10:56 4230 3496 -734 4613
32 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 2:11:12 3906 3489 -417 4000
33 BOURHIS Charlotte 32524 D40 1303PZ 2:11:14 4331 3488 -843 4214
34 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 2:11:44 3331 3475 +144 3245
35 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D40 6911AR 2:13:25 3002 3431 +429 3209
36 CHABERT Muriel 33490 D40 2108BF 2:15:07 2545 3388 +843 3042
37 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606AR 2:16:38 3351 2808
38 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 2:17:04 3497 3340 -157 3597
39 POINSOTTE Fanny 25125 D40 3810AR 2:19:25 3284 2919
40 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 2:21:21 3818 3239 -579 3846
41 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D40 1303PZ 2:21:26 3100 3237 +137 3137
42 PASTEUR Laurence 36495 D40 3914BF 2:23:25 2756 3192 +436 2864
43 REICH Elise 18705 D40 6804GE 2:23:57 3161 3180 +19 3195
44 COLLÉ Laure 21082 D40 0705AR 2:25:07 1190 3155 +1965 2104
45 YAGIZ Canan 29347 D40 1303PZ 2:29:18 2987 3066 +79 3103
46 GOURAPA Sabine 37850 D40 2108BF 2:30:40 2329 3039 +710 3166
47 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111AR 2:32:42 2998 2617
48 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D40 3308NA 2:36:58 3161 2917 -244 3080
49 VASILOI Nadejda 36108 D40 7807IF 2:53:50 2601 2634 +33 2784
50 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 2:55:07 4304 2614 -1690 4112
51 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D40 6911AR 4:05:57 2806 1861 -945 2912
GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR pm 3967 0 3935
DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF pm 5469 0 5179
TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE pm 4204 0 4272