Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - F3

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:16:04 5069 5658 +589 5461
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:17:32 5718 5551 -167 5753
3 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 1:22:25 5278 5222 -56 5199
4 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:26:31 4815 4975 +160 4838
5 GONET Janick 21046 D45 2610AR 1:27:11 4689 4937 +248 4767
6 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:27:22 3994 4926 +932 4544
7 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:28:27 4930 4866 -64 5105
8 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:29:54 4996 4788 -208 5056
9 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D45 0207HF 1:30:16 4407 4768 +361 4574
10 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:30:44 5752 4744 -1008 5909
11 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 1:34:08 4565 4572 +7 4821
12 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 1:35:05 4684 4527 -157 4851
13 FAYE Audrey 30034 D45 8404PZ 1:35:15 4968 4519 -449 4878
14 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:36:38 4318 4454 +136 4408
15 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:37:13 4095 4427 +332 4112
16 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:38:16 5270 4380 -890 5224
17 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:39:02 2843 4346 +1503 3914
18 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:40:58 4405 4263 -142 4431
19 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D45 8404PZ 1:41:01 3543 4261 +718 3761
20 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D45 0705AR 1:42:10 4333 4213 -120 4402
21 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D45 5703GE 1:42:22 3854 4205 +351 3832
22 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:46:25 4449 4045 -404 4301
23 GRANGE Claire 27825 D45 4204AR 1:46:57 3534 4024 +490 3945
24 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 1:47:51 4035 3991 -44 4015
25 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3408OC 1:51:11 3810 3871 +61 3877
26 ROQUES Stéphanie 33736 D45 2604AR 1:52:16 3670 3834 +164 3587
27 KUENTZ Anne 29356 D45 6806GE 1:53:46 3872 3783 -89 3791
28 COSSU Céline 34990 D45 2108BF 1:53:59 3586 3776 +190 3814
29 PELLISSIER Elisabeth 33121 D45 4201AR 1:54:05 3867 3773 -94 3988
30 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D45 7807IF 1:55:48 4629 3717 -912 4642
31 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:56:11 3677 3705 +28 3739
32 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D45 1705NA 2:00:05 4512 3584 -928 4618
33 BARDINE Caroline 23144 D45 0705AR 2:02:25 3368 3516 +148 3679
34 BURILLE-ABADIE Laurence 35820 D45 6803GE 2:03:09 3572 3495 -77 3684
35 THOURET Anne 20829 D45 4203AR 2:04:27 3739 3458 -281 3726
36 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D45 7807IF 2:05:08 3985 3440 -545 4023
37 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 8812GE 2:08:23 3416 3352 -64 3361
38 ALEXIS Isabelle 34231 D45 0504PZ 2:11:39 3288 3269 -19 3562
39 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 2:12:32 4369 3248 -1121 4387
40 GINER Céline 27112 D45 4203AR 2:18:24 3063 3110 +47 2913
41 KNIPPING Guillemette 25105 D45 0615PZ 2:20:27 2430 3064 +634 2811
42 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D45 4203AR 2:20:56 3091 3054 -37 3504
43 VACA Caroline 34887 D45 4504CE 2:20:58 2340 3053 +713 2773
44 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 2:22:36 3195 3018 -177 3773
45 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D45 4204AR 2:25:28 3496 2959 -537 3389
46 TESSIER Christel 23871 D45 3811AR 2:27:26 3010 2919 -91 3167
47 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA 2:29:57 3028 2870 -158 2675
48 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D45 3914BF 2:30:38 4457 2857 -1600 4680
49 RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D45 1315PZ 2:32:52 2624 2816 +192 2825
50 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 2:36:00 2773 2759 -14 2898
51 DEBARD Marie-Pierre 36182 D45 2105BF 2:52:41 2002 2492 +490 2559
52 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 3:00:38 3658 2383 -1275 3839
53 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D45 2508BF 3:00:52 2416 2380 -36 2244
54 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 3:13:15 2720 2227 -493 2623
55 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 3:13:31 1871 2224 +353 2661
56 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 3:16:33 2618 2190 -428 2705
57 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA 3:28:34 2332 2064 -268 2253
VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA pm 5386 0 5401
GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913AR pm 3804 0 4348
PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF pm 4881 0 4905
CHATAGNIER Anne 7873 D45 7404AR pm 1658 0 1955
MEUNIER Christelle 29417 D45 0111AR pm 2061 0 2149