Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - G1

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 2108BF 0:44:25 6511 7046 +535 6519
2 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D50 2105BF 0:53:41 4328 5830 +1502 5327
3 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:55:01 5762 5688 -74 5776
4 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:58:14 5039 5374 +335 5265
5 PORTE Christine 2733 D55 2105BF 0:58:48 5185 5322 +137 5313
6 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D50 7807IF 0:58:58 5470 5307 -163 5758
7 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 1:00:38 4682 5161 +479 4801
8 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 1:01:39 3993 5076 +1083 4700
9 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 1:02:30 5329 5007 -322 5375
10 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 1:02:43 5303 4990 -313 5226
11 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H40 4203AR 1:03:17 5547 4945 -602 5447
12 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 1:03:46 4648 4908 +260 4780
13 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:05:00 4416 4815 +399 4477
14 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 1:05:31 6134 4777 -1357 6011
15 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 1:05:33 6420 4774 -1646 6420
16 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 1:06:20 5062 4718 -344 5091
17 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:06:37 4438 4698 +260 4782
18 WYMER Isabelle 702 D50 2508BF 1:08:32 5374 4566 -808 5277
19 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:09:48 4528 4484 -44 4606
20 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:11:15 4634 4392 -242 4775
21 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 1:12:23 4494 4323 -171 4508
22 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:13:31 4631 4257 -374 4311
23 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D50 1307PZ 1:14:46 3864 4186 +322 4130
24 GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H45 8809GE 1:15:38 5445 4138 -1307 5441
25 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:19:41 3911 3927 +16 3974
26 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:19:58 3698 3913 +215 4546
27 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804GE 1:19:59 3635 3913 +278 3764
28 WACK Isabelle 29551 D55 6804GE 1:20:25 4284 3892 -392 4344
29 DENTON Genevieve 15 D50 4204AR 1:21:06 3436 3859 +423 3774
30 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D55 2508BF 1:21:50 3899 3824 -75 3822
31 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D50 4201AR 1:22:26 4520 3796 -724 5528
32 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:22:28 4516 3795 -721 4516
33 GILLONNIER Fabienne 8110 D50 7305AR 1:22:41 3244 3785 +541 3796
34 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:23:23 3678 3753 +75 3920
35 GIL SILVEIRA Carlos 26857 H45 9404IF 1:23:24 3776 3752 -24 3820
36 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:24:10 4101 3718 -383 4218
37 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:24:26 3712 3706 -6 4383
38 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:25:16 3703 3670 -33 3707
39 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:25:45 3253 3650 +397 3530
40 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:26:05 3296 3635 +339 3246
41 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 3913BF 1:26:05 3387 3635 +248 3619
42 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:27:17 4240 3585 -655 4386
43 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:27:18 3948 3585 -363 3961
44 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:27:37 4034 3572 -462 4034
45 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:27:42 3778 3568 -210 4167
46 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 1:27:56 2714 3559 +845 3533
47 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D50 6906AR 1:29:41 3766 3489 -277 3765
48 CLET Arlette 3195 D55 7709IF 1:30:09 3763 3471 -292 3763
49 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:30:55 3705 3442 -263 3778
50 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:33:31 4520 3346 -1174 4428
51 PEKER Valérie 25927 D55 7707IF 1:34:20 3801 3317 -484 3836
52 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:34:21 3713 3317 -396 3847
53 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:34:41 4408 3305 -1103 4376
54 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D55 3705CE 1:35:57 3502 3262 -240 3733
55 RORA Isabelle 7703 D55 7716IF 1:36:09 3692 3255 -437 3618
56 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D55 3801AR 1:37:47 3200 3008
57 COCO Isabelle 30869 D50 1408NM 1:37:58 2041 3194 +1153 3130
58 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D55 0615PZ 1:38:09 3924 3188 -736 3814
59 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 1:38:30 3762 3177 -585 3718
60 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 1:39:01 4400 3161 -1239 4411
61 MARATIER Line 35685 D55 3705CE 1:39:56 3493 3132 -361 3532
62 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:45:01 3019 2980 -39 3146
63 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D55 1307PZ 1:45:07 2899 2977 +78 3042
64 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D50 5407GE 1:45:11 3696 2975 -721 3708
65 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:47:01 3692 2924 -768 3517
66 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H50 3801AR 1:47:12 0 2919 1867
67 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D50 8809GE 1:47:35 2702 2909 +207 2882
68 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D55 5407GE 1:47:59 2909 2898 -11 3239
69 CARDINEAU François 33706 H50 0111AR 1:50:08 3377 2842 -535 3507
70 VILLAME Uli 22384 D55 7719IF 1:51:49 2929 2799 -130 3124
71 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D50 3502BR 1:53:08 3371 2766 -605 3649
72 PERA Christiane 6445 D55 8319PZ 1:53:20 0 2761 2531
73 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 0111AR 1:54:56 2801 2723 -78 3098
74 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:57:34 2659 2662 +3 2862
75 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D55 3810AR 2:00:09 3027 2605 -422 2968
76 TISSEYRE-BOPP Bénédicte 18150 D50 1106OC 2:02:44 2550 2448
77 DESPLANQUES Odile 21977 D55 0615PZ 2:03:35 2780 2532 -248 2918
78 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D50 1307PZ 2:03:48 2665 2528 -137 2608
79 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D50 8809GE 2:04:36 2837 2512 -325 2701
80 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D55 5402GE 2:08:24 2437 2291
81 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2108BF 2:09:37 2043 2414 +371 2569
82 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 2:10:12 3156 2404 -752 3156
83 GREBEL Louise 12587 D21 7305AR 2:14:36 2325 2186
84 BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D50 7808IF 2:23:39 2276 2179 -97 2398
85 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D50 2407NA 2:27:55 2376 2116 -260 2376
86 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 2:29:17 2890 2096 -794 3956
87 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D50 6806GE 2:30:46 2634 2076 -558 2772
88 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 2:30:51 3632 2075 -1557 3529
89 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D55 4709NA 2:43:53 0 1910 1890
90 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D50 6906AR 2:45:08 1895 1819
91 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 2:46:35 3094 1879 -1215 3087
92 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 2:47:52 0 1864 1789
93 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D50 6806GE 2:48:30 3053 1857 -1196 2469
94 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 2:55:21 2151 1785 -366 1996
EUDIER Agnès 13233 D55 2704NM pm 3676 0 3684
GREBEL Emmanuel 7084 H45 7305AR pm 3254 0 2814
GUINOT Pascal 15014 H55 2108BF pm 3221 0 3793
GUEDON Nelly 37876 D35 8404PZ pm 0 0 0
LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF pm 3562 0 3594
REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D55 8404PZ pm 4585 0 4585
LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907HF pm 3191 0 3191
TILKIN Hedwige 36907 D55 2517BF pm 4032 0 4130
MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF pm 3645 0 3717
SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D50 5703GE pm 3943 0 4009
GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE pm 2713 0 2682
ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF pm 3276 0 3351
FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ pm 0 0 0
DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D55 3809AR pm 2973 0 2973
LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D55 6911AR pm 2079 0 2161