Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - H1

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H70 5702GE 0:36:27 5947 5647 -300 6035
2 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:40:36 5194 5070 -124 5166
3 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:42:30 4736 4843 +107 4715
4 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D60 4201AR 0:42:51 0 4804 4054
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:42:59 5367 4789 -578 5373
6 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:43:39 4599 4716 +117 4639
7 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:44:13 4943 4655 -288 4916
8 VENON Gérard 2738 H75 2105BF 0:44:25 5067 4634 -433 5114
9 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:45:37 5199 4512 -687 5230
10 VAGNER Christine 3651 D65 5702GE 0:46:40 4372 4411 +39 4483
11 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D60 0705AR 0:46:57 3745 4384 +639 4223
12 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:47:03 3476 4375 +899 3843
13 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D65 7808IF 0:49:37 4190 4148 -42 4224
14 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:49:43 3863 4140 +277 4021
15 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H70 7709IF 0:49:54 4561 4125 -436 4486
16 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:50:46 4508 4054 -454 4505
17 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:51:00 3714 4036 +322 3726
18 QUEYROI Henri 655 H75 3308NA 0:53:11 4092 3870 -222 4119
19 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D60 4201AR 0:53:35 3184 3841 +657 3388
20 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D60 4012NA 0:54:36 2981 3770 +789 3528
21 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF 0:54:37 3513 3769 +256 3725
22 SOL Michel 933 H70 7707IF 0:54:59 4227 3744 -483 4271
23 ANNE Roger 1673 H70 0111AR 0:55:32 3852 3706 -146 4056
24 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D60 5101GE 0:57:05 4395 3606 -789 4395
25 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BF 0:57:39 3166 3570 +404 3339
26 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D65 4201AR 0:59:28 3243 3461 +218 3309
27 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:01:08 3223 3367 +144 3208
28 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D60 0504PZ 1:01:20 2164 3356 +1192 3088
29 RUAUD Alain 740 H70 2508BF 1:01:27 3827 3350 -477 4471
30 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 1:01:52 4139 3327 -812 4039
31 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D65 2606AR 1:04:20 1857 3199 +1342 3007
32 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D65 1303PZ 1:04:53 2762 3172 +410 2871
33 LASSALLE J-Paul 1677 H75 0111AR 1:05:00 3064 3167 +103 2999
34 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 1:07:13 3908 3062 -846 3914
35 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H70 8404PZ 1:08:19 4069 3013 -1056 4069
36 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF 1:08:29 3805 3006 -799 3862
37 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D60 9006BF 1:08:40 3032 2998 -34 2864
38 BLUM Virginie 12646 D60 5116GE 1:10:08 4417 2935 -1482 4267
39 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 1:12:03 4179 2857 -1322 4028
40 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 1:12:14 3805 2850 -955 3884
41 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H70 5407GE 1:15:14 3406 2736 -670 3244
42 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 1:16:34 1422 2688 +1266 2091
43 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 0705AR 1:17:30 1284 2656 +1372 2825
44 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BF 1:18:56 3479 2608 -871 3397
45 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801AR 1:19:52 1770 2577 +807 2053
46 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 1:20:57 3394 2543 -851 3110
47 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 1:22:07 3045 2507 -538 3109
48 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D65 5407GE 1:24:09 2406 2446 +40 2410
49 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203AR 1:24:57 1264 2423 +1159 2861
50 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D60 8607NA 1:28:11 2887 2334 -553 2906
51 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:30:51 2984 2266 -718 2952
52 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D60 9105IF 1:32:33 3466 2224 -1242 3418
53 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111AR 1:33:28 0 2202 2114
54 BLASS Nadine 18625 D60 5407GE 1:35:48 1896 2149 +253 2983
55 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H70 0503PZ 1:35:50 2530 2148 -382 2793
56 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H80 6913AR 1:37:09 3090 2119 -971 3035
57 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:38:33 3551 2089 -1462 3312
58 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D60 7404AR 1:38:35 2689 2088 -601 2807
59 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 1:40:03 3902 2057 -1845 3931
60 BEN KHALED Isabelle 13761 D60 5906HF 1:54:05 2397 1804 -593 2379
61 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 1:58:13 2602 1741 -861 2559
62 SUTTER Odile 2387 D60 6806GE 1:58:29 2127 1737 -390 2177
63 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ 2:01:41 4235 1692 -2543 4305
64 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H75 1705NA 2:06:20 1514 1629 +115 2187
65 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 2:21:35 2281 1454 -827 2170
66 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 2:23:28 2330 1435 -895 2281
MASCARELL Henri 8928 H70 6911AR pm 4664 0 4307
HABERKORN Didier 2716 H80 2105BF pm 0 0 2346
ABISSE Jacques 703 H75 2508BF pm 3925 0 3835
RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF pm 2176 0 2206
PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE pm 3358 0 3241
TESSIER Ariane 2004 D65 7709IF pm 2656 0 2730
LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF pm 2908 0 2807
BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF pm 0 0 1901
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ pm 2318 0 2561