Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - H2

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 KUCINSKA Laura 29171 D40 9502IF 0:33:48 4361 4866 +505 4455
2 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D70 5402GE 0:42:38 3831 3858 +27 3945
3 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 0:45:13 3524 3637 +113 3570
4 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:46:31 4209 3536 -673 4157
5 LEROY Céline 29866 D40 2605AR 0:48:54 3578 3363 -215 3405
6 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D55 7807IF 0:55:33 2699 2961 +262 2957
7 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D70 6804GE 0:58:04 3067 2832 -235 3040
8 BONNIN Céline 24452 D45 4201AR 1:01:22 2731 2680 -51 3235
9 BOUCHERLE Ghislaine 4479 D70 3801AR 1:01:31 1795 2673 +878 2294
10 BLOT Karine 28065 D40 8807GE 1:03:39 3107 2584 -523 3118
11 MOULET Nathalie 36126 D50 2517BF 1:04:51 1753 2536 +783 2356
12 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:07:06 2670 2451 -219 2670
13 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:07:25 3160 2439 -721 3116
14 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:07:35 2712 2433 -279 2696
15 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D70 7808IF 1:07:41 3465 2430 -1035 3398
16 CHAMP Karine 31671 D45 3319NA 1:12:01 2093 2284 +191 1696
17 COULOMB Sandra 31116 D45 0111AR 1:14:59 2469 2193 -276 2517
18 PIVOT Claire 36724 D40 3812AR 1:16:11 2159 1887
19 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D45 4203AR 1:19:20 1542 2073 +531 1552
20 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D75 8809GE 1:21:02 2498 2030 -468 2498
21 ROBERT Martine 1087 D70 7004BF 1:22:15 3330 2000 -1330 3429
22 DERAMBURE Laurence 36310 D45 3308NA 1:22:55 1999 1983 -16 1817
23 FOLTZER Nathalie 30902 D45 2517BF 1:26:10 1345 1909 +564 1824
24 MARIN Nathalie 31803 D50 7720IF 1:29:38 1652 1835 +183 1713
25 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D80 4504CE 1:32:30 2115 1778 -337 2076
26 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D50 3801AR 1:34:12 0 1746 1641
27 DESTEFANI valérie 36250 D45 3204OC 1:35:32 750 1722 +972 1051
28 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:39:44 2244 1649 -595 2307
29 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:41:54 2330 1614 -716 2398
30 SLIMAN Chantal 31263 D70 0503PZ 1:43:08 1235 1595 +360 1371
31 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:45:39 1822 1557 -265 1867
32 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D70 8809GE 1:50:37 1766 1487 -279 1592
33 ABISSE Gisele 701 D75 2508BF 1:55:36 2515 1423 -1092 2595
34 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D75 5702GE 2:03:07 472 1336 +864 761
ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D40 6911AR pm 2231 0 2087
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA pm 1441 0 1464