Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - I

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H16 4201AR 1:07:41 5981 5379 -602 6321
2 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H16 5907HF 1:09:33 6571 5234 -1337 6623
3 CONWAY Adam 33004 H16 4201AR 1:11:42 4750 5077 +327 4964
4 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H16 8405PZ 1:12:46 5309 5003 -306 5564
5 PICHARD Romain 21267 H16 6911AR 1:12:47 4297 5002 +705 5990
6 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H16 1307PZ 1:13:35 5630 4947 -683 5733
7 ROSSI Martin 31563 H16 2610AR 1:16:02 5024 4788 -236 5026
8 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H16 7807IF 1:16:37 4712 4752 +40 5239
9 MATTART Antoine 34332 H16 0207HF 1:16:38 6393 4751 -1642 6141
10 BERGER Peter 37841 H18 4201AR 1:17:36 0 4691 6121
11 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H16 7407AR 1:17:38 5162 4689 -473 5413
12 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H18 9105IF 1:19:46 6136 4564 -1572 5991
13 GINER Gaspar 28598 H16 4203AR 1:20:12 3577 4539 +962 4483
14 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H16 4203AR 1:21:14 5040 4481 -559 5139
15 BERTHAUD Armel 36177 H16 0711AR 1:23:32 3998 4358 +360 4172
16 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H16 2109BF 1:24:33 4948 4306 -642 5345
17 MALARD Matisse 23574 H16 0207HF 1:25:28 4502 4260 -242 4851
18 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H16 3810AR 1:25:50 2963 4241 +1278 3565
19 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H18 6208HF 1:28:10 6168 4129 -2039 5646
20 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H18 6804GE 1:29:42 5049 4058 -991 5231
21 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H16 7707IF 1:31:05 5254 3997 -1257 5273
22 LABARBE Logan 28476 H16 4012NA 1:31:11 6458 3992 -2466 6431
23 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H16 4403PL 1:31:42 3149 3970 +821 4086
24 ANDRE Costin 35223 H16 4201AR 1:32:49 3060 3922 +862 3421
25 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H16 8809GE 1:34:28 4638 3854 -784 4554
26 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H16 2605AR 1:36:17 3636 3781 +145 3634
27 DUVERNEY Baptiste 33452 H16 4201AR 1:36:38 3991 3767 -224 4467
28 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H16 7807IF 1:36:55 5549 3756 -1793 5351
29 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H16 1905NA 1:36:57 5123 3755 -1368 5252
30 BONORA Yoann 18847 H16 6906AR 1:38:47 3421 3685 +264 3601
31 FAIVRE-PIERRET Victor 38300 H18 3914BF 1:40:40 3616 2840
32 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H16 7707IF 1:40:49 5303 3611 -1692 5309
33 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H16 7716IF 1:41:11 3957 3598 -359 4187
34 MENA Louison 26635 H16 3105OC 1:41:35 3115 3584 +469 3471
35 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H16 2606AR 1:42:57 2162 3536 +1374 3298
36 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H16 3809AR 1:43:17 4319 3525 -794 4109
37 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H16 6804GE 1:43:23 4690 3521 -1169 5197
38 TATE Titouan 37708 H16 0109AR 1:44:15 3492 3125
39 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA 1:46:43 4062 3411 -651 4168
40 CHOTIN Max 32832 H16 5907HF 1:47:28 4368 3388 -980 4581
41 VAZART ERIC 37651 H18 3810AR 1:47:29 3387 3319
42 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H16 7404AR 1:48:25 2424 3358 +934 3289
43 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H16 0705AR 1:49:36 2622 3322 +700 3347
44 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H16 2407NA 1:51:14 5318 3273 -2045 5162
45 DOUILLARD Ewan 30097 H18 1905NA 1:51:18 0 3271 3019
46 CHABOT Thomas 35269 H16 4201AR 1:52:07 1243 3247 +2004 2659
47 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H16 7807IF 1:55:12 5115 3160 -1955 5309
48 BLONDEAU Lenaïc 33154 H18 5407GE 1:56:49 0 3116 2929
49 TREVISAN Robin 31702 H16 8404PZ 1:56:58 3318 3112 -206 3551
50 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H16 2704NM 1:56:59 4926 3112 -1814 5085
51 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H16 7109BF 1:57:29 4165 3099 -1066 4165
52 DESTEFANI Jilian 32133 H16 3204OC 1:58:56 3678 3061 -617 3728
53 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H16 6806GE 1:59:15 4551 3053 -1498 4908
54 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H16 0705AR 2:00:06 2718 3031 +313 2903
55 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H16 6008HF 2:09:33 4433 2810 -1623 4492
56 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H16 2704NM 2:14:50 4869 2700 -2169 4639
57 GONET Anatol 22515 H16 2610AR 2:16:08 1813 2674 +861 2714
58 LE MAT Lucas 35535 H18 3502BR 2:18:24 3245 2630 -615 2866
59 BERTIN Laouen 36777 H16 3705CE 2:19:50 2359 2603 +244 2808
60 TALON Baptiste 15471 H16 3308NA 2:21:41 2408 2569 +161 2798
61 ARAUJO MATTIS 34319 H16 0705AR 2:30:53 2203 2413 +210 2757
62 BLOT Timothy 25488 H16 8807GE 2:31:49 4520 2398 -2122 4769
63 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H18 2407NA 2:45:11 2845 2204 -641 2845
64 RICHARD Axel 27824 H18 4204AR 2:49:06 3183 2153 -1030 3272
65 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H18 7109BF 2:58:51 2155 2035 -120 2490
66 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H18 7305AR 3:05:33 2436 1962 -474 2604
VERSAEVEL Emilien 33228 H16 5907HF pm 2770 0 1817
BERRIEN Louis 22006 H16 1303PZ pm 3524 0 3572
THONIER Titouan 25134 H16 7807IF pm 5141 0 4896
URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H16 7807IF pm 5391 0 5536
GREBEL Antonin 16809 H18 7305AR pm 0 0
MERAT Francois 18286 H18 3913BF pm 5191 0 5171
PAULY Titouan 22715 H16 1705NA pm 3063 0 3238
VERDELLO Alexandre 36775 H16 3705CE pm 2544 0 3289