Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - K

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D16 2109BF 0:48:43 3754 4063 +309 3979
2 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D16 1307PZ 0:50:34 3890 3914 +24 4022
3 VILLAR Alix 18699 D16 6701GE 0:52:15 4837 3788 -1049 4714
4 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D16 3913BF 0:53:16 5018 3716 -1302 5590
5 DESLANDES Anouck 33293 D18 3810AR 0:53:39 2924 3690 +766 3830
6 BELLET Lise 33254 D18 3810AR 0:54:57 3239 3602 +363 3446
7 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D16 4203AR 0:55:23 3203 3574 +371 3980
8 BRACQUEMART Vincent 38299 H40 7404AR 0:56:45 3488 3279
9 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D16 8404PZ 0:57:24 4117 3448 -669 4190
10 BODY Diane 20030 D16 7305AR 0:57:30 4856 3442 -1414 4981
11 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D16 4201AR 0:57:57 2872 3416 +544 3576
12 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D16 4012NA 0:58:18 5132 3395 -1737 4985
13 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D16 2605AR 0:59:09 3079 3346 +267 3756
14 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D16 8807GE 0:59:41 3675 3317 -358 3891
15 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:04:28 5676 3070 -2606 5621
16 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D16 1408NM 1:05:29 4367 3023 -1344 4458
17 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D16 7807IF 1:06:03 2958 2997 +39 3137
18 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D16 6804GE 1:07:03 4535 2952 -1583 4236
19 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D18 1106OC 1:08:32 5000 2888 -2112 4688
20 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D16 0705AR 1:08:53 2634 2874 +240 2705
21 ROGEZ Matthieu 38062 H21 6911AR 1:09:05 0 2865 3789
22 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D16 6008HF 1:12:30 3053 2730 -323 2974
23 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D18 7807IF 1:13:05 4440 2708 -1732 4274
24 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D16 2109BF 1:17:24 3087 2557 -530 3096
25 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D16 6911AR 1:18:31 2853 2521 -332 2931
26 PINNA Siliza 26419 D16 3204OC 1:19:12 2225 2499 +274 2497
27 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D16 7407AR 1:21:03 2709 2442 -267 2777
28 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D16 2407NA 1:21:08 1939 2440 +501 2255
29 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D16 2605AR 1:22:09 2392 2410 +18 2526
30 DIEZ émilie 32134 D16 3204OC 1:22:30 3249 2399 -850 3294
31 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H50 7404AR 1:22:41 4234 2394 -1840 4234
32 TRESSENS Stéphanie 30521 D40 4204AR 1:23:54 1251 2359 +1108 1955
33 PICARD Estelle 32369 D40 3810AR 1:25:06 1494 2326 +832 2501
34 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:27:59 3720 2250 -1470 3950
35 VINAY Enzo 36615 H16 2610AR 1:30:55 1226 2177 +951 2136
36 CARPREAU Elise 35122 D16 3105OC 1:33:52 2623 2109 -514 2798
37 TAURISSON Claire 37723 D40 7404AR 1:35:07 2081 1906
38 FORGE Lana 34342 D16 4204AR 1:35:19 2144 2077 -67 2519
39 KERMEZLI Nesrine 38043 D16 5907HF 1:35:20 2887 2076 -811 2915
40 QUILLOT Chloé 29526 D21 7407AR 1:35:54 2410 2064 -346 2189
41 PICARD Cyril 38279 H35 3810AR 1:43:22 1915 1530
42 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D16 1307PZ 1:47:41 3076 1838 -1238 3023
43 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D50 7305AR 1:49:34 1934 1807 -127 1959
44 ROBERT Chloé 34021 D18 5116GE 1:55:39 3627 1712 -1915 3799
45 COLLARD Jules 24623 H20 2604AR 1:59:43 2778 1653 -1125 3109
46 MORIN Lilou 37057 D16 7807IF 2:02:13 1231 1620 +389 1827
47 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D18 5116GE 2:02:21 2178 1618 -560 2640
48 WANG Xiaojun 32055 D45 3811AR 2:06:31 1565 1471
49 ZEITOUN Sophie 35261 D45 7720IF 2:39:15 1243 1168
VALENTIN Carla 31506 D18 7720IF pm 0 0
DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D18 1905NA pm 3384 0 3654
BLIN Yann 37003 H18 2605AR pm 1443 0 1473
BOUVIER Enora 33775 D16 1905NA pm 2544 0 2526
JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D16 7807IF pm 2666 0 2949