Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - Lbis

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HAMEL JUSTINE 36606 D14 3913BF 0:31:58 3211 3643 +432 3628
2 MERAT Alice 22970 D14 3913BF 0:36:02 3260 3232 -28 3425
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D14 2508BF 0:37:47 3107 3082 -25 3166
4 DUPUY Violette 22954 D14 1905NA 0:39:34 3580 2943 -637 3516
5 HARNIST Marion 25419 D14 6803GE 0:40:20 3919 2887 -1032 3618
6 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D16 1905NA 0:41:00 3126 2840 -286 3126
7 LEROY Manon 28390 D14 2605AR 0:41:45 2339 2789 +450 2665
8 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D16 1705NA 0:45:35 3612 2555 -1057 3818
9 ABDELAZIZ Dahlia 30890 D14 6803GE 0:45:36 2255 2554 +299 2557
10 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D14 4201AR 0:45:51 2124 2540 +416 2381
11 BEGUINOT Camille 20121 D16 0111AR 0:47:44 3543 2440 -1103 3681
12 MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia 35124 D14 2610AR 0:47:49 1552 2435 +883 1950
13 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D14 1705NA 0:48:05 1689 2422 +733 2377
14 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D14 2605AR 0:48:54 1782 2381 +599 2152
15 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D14 1705NA 0:49:29 2172 2353 +181 2402
16 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D14 0705AR 0:50:03 2006 2327 +321 2291
17 POULAIN Justine 29613 D14 2704NM 0:50:34 2860 2303 -557 2757
18 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D14 2704NM 0:51:02 2834 2282 -552 2818
19 TISON Ines 36277 D16 7707IF 0:51:54 2202 2244 +42 2285
20 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D14 3319NA 0:52:01 1883 2239 +356 2087
21 COUPAT Annette 24415 D14 2606AR 0:52:36 0 2214 1731
22 TROCHUT Mélissa 34987 D14 7309AR 0:52:43 1683 2209 +526 1957
23 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D16 6911AR 0:54:29 2202 2137 -65 2584
24 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D16 2610AR 0:55:26 2881 2101 -780 2916
25 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D16 5116GE 0:56:47 2332 2051 -281 2455
26 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D14 0705AR 0:56:52 2414 2048 -366 2448
27 MATHOT Elise 38239 D14 2108BF 0:56:53 2047 1915
28 MEUNIER Aurélie 28103 D16 0111AR 0:57:59 2690 2008 -682 2974
29 DUVERNEY Elsa 35270 D14 4201AR 0:59:13 1505 1967 +462 1829
30 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D16 8809GE 0:59:38 2705 1953 -752 2696
31 TRISTRAM Romane 26849 D16 6804GE 1:00:01 0 1940 2048
32 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D16 0705AR 1:00:28 2198 1926 -272 2051
33 PROST Célia 33352 D14 2108BF 1:00:31 1847 1924 +77 2038
34 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D16 2517BF 1:02:02 2097 1877 -220 2498
35 CHAMBERT ELYSA 31711 D14 0705AR 1:02:40 1320 1858 +538 1710
36 RANDON Luann 22127 D16 0705AR 1:02:52 1986 1852 -134 2094
37 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D16 8812GE 1:04:31 2294 1805 -489 2711
38 BOISSONNET Lilou 21129 D14 8809GE 1:04:35 1575 1803 +228 1667
39 TROSSAT Célia 32739 D16 3914BF 1:04:49 1620 1797 +177 1689
40 HEGELBACHER Nine 31623 D14 7404AR 1:06:12 1759 1653
41 CHAMP Eloane 32826 D16 3319NA 1:06:48 1943 1743 -200 2138
42 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D14 2704NM 1:07:42 1670 1720 +50 1809
43 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D16 3810AR 1:07:53 1595 1715 +120 2201
44 MEJEAN Lili 38274 D16 2606AR 1:08:48 1693 1625
45 DARRAS Cassandra 36740 D16 5907HF 1:12:53 1381 1598 +217 1528
46 ALBIN Emma 27696 D14 1905NA 1:13:13 1931 1590 -341 1960
47 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D14 4203AR 1:13:14 1247 1590 +343 1444
48 CHATAIGNIER Louise 37069 D16 7716IF 1:17:12 0 1508 1928
49 PERRIN RABUSSEAU Romane 33998 D16 2606AR 1:19:35 0 1463 1098
50 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D14 6806GE 1:20:19 1612 1450 -162 1798
51 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D14 0207HF 1:20:31 1607 1446 -161 1631
52 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D14 0111AR 1:23:42 1739 1391 -348 1701
53 BODY Alyzée 25287 D14 7305AR 1:24:29 1529 1378 -151 1620
54 CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Satine 34863 D14 6913AR 1:24:42 1018 1375 +357 1196
55 CHAUMONT Lucile 32079 D16 4403PL 1:24:48 3213 1373 -1840 3020
56 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D16 2605AR 1:25:47 1404 1358 -46 1670
57 GUERINI Alice 27021 D14 7716IF 1:26:19 1480 1349 -131 1624
58 GEYER Iris 26000 D14 2407NA 1:29:48 1437 1297 -140 1410
59 AUBERT Gabrielle 29093 D16 5407GE 1:30:20 1617 1289 -328 1617
60 VADROT Candice 23541 D16 2508BF 1:32:36 1844 1258 -586 1595
61 AHOND Louise 36997 D16 5907HF 1:33:42 1518 1243 -275 1556
62 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D14 2605AR 1:37:50 1512 1190 -322 1578
63 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D16 0111AR 1:38:07 1326 1187 -139 1630
64 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D14 3914BF 1:39:29 1588 1171 -417 1567
65 GOICOECHEA Flora 34039 D14 3705CE 1:55:23 985 1009 +24 1124
66 GOMEZ Téa 34297 D14 0705AR 1:59:26 0 975 986
67 FLANDRE Chloé 38308 D14 6917AR 2:01:52 956 918
68 DRISS Maevane 35486 D14 5906HF 2:15:31 1156 859 -297 1096
69 SOENEN Mathilde 34306 D14 6008HF 3:18:15 795 587 -208 795
VIDEIRA julie 24888 D16 3914BF pm 3290 0 3229
MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D14 0207HF pm 2516 0 2640
POIROT Céline 33296 D16 8809GE pm 2214 0 2214
JEZEQUEL Louison 35804 D14 6008HF hors délai 1796 0 1796