Championnat de France Longue Distance (WRE) Aillons-Margériaz 1400 (73) - M

Date : 02/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H12 7404AR 0:20:21 2031 2357 +326 2156
2 OUVRIE Lilian 31965 H12 2108BF 0:20:21 1920 2357 +437 2221
3 AUNEAU Quentin 29902 H12 6806GE 0:20:33 2762 2334 -428 2634
4 BEGUINOT Guillaume 26147 H12 0111AR 0:22:15 1840 2156 +316 2046
5 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H12 2606AR 0:22:28 1861 2135 +274 2009
6 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H12 2407NA 0:22:35 2243 2124 -119 2240
7 HAMEL JULES 36608 H12 3913BF 0:22:47 (2000) 2105 2122
8 TRISTRAM Martin 29653 H12 6804GE 0:22:51 1647 2099 +452 1878
9 BARGE TITOUAN 36570 H12 3913BF 0:23:03 2043 2081 +38 2757
10 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H12 0705AR 0:24:12 2146 1982 -164 2216
11 CHABANOL Eloi 36840 H12 3810AR 0:24:15 0 (2000) 1978 1742
12 PINARD Camille 31494 D12 2508BF 0:24:25 2039 1965 -74 2024
13 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D12 7807IF 0:24:35 1800 1951 +151 1891
14 VENON Arthur 25161 H12 2105BF 0:24:56 1595 1924 +329 1806
15 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H12 1905NA 0:24:59 1940 1920 -20 2014
16 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D12 7305AR 0:25:36 1835 1874 +39 1814
17 VILLAR Basile 24433 H12 6701GE 0:26:27 1853 1814 -39 1796
18 MARTIN Laura 29216 D12 5402GE 0:26:36 2034 1803 -231 2019
19 GONET Raphael 27695 H12 2610AR 0:26:45 1879 1793 -86 1906
20 DEVILLE Thibaut 27834 H12 3810AR 0:26:58 1779 1779 +0 1853
21 DISCHER David 30794 H12 5703GE 0:27:34 1754 1740 -14 1720
22 BARRE Camille 34338 D12 1705NA 0:27:48 1639 1726 +87 1674
23 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D12 0207HF 0:28:14 1641 1699 +58 1717
24 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H12 1307PZ 0:28:21 1640 1692 +52 1722
25 GUERINI Robin 27020 H12 7716IF 0:28:24 1631 1689 +58 1656
26 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D12 8702NA 0:28:30 1756 1683 -73 1745
27 BASSET Tess 24040 D12 6911AR 0:28:39 1553 1674 +121 1662
28 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D12 8807GE 0:28:49 1798 1665 -133 1766
29 MATTART Louise 34334 D12 0207HF 0:29:25 1541 1631 +90 1629
30 MASSON Prune 33183 D12 2108BF 0:29:27 1929 1629 -300 1960
31 PASTEUR Thibaut 31251 H12 3914BF 0:29:27 1178 1629 +451 1528
32 DESTEFANI Loucas 36249 H12 3204OC 0:29:57 1646 1602 -44 1643
33 VADROT Avril 29464 D12 1303PZ 0:31:30 1591 1523 -68 1569
34 JEANPIERRE Flavie 31275 D12 8809GE 0:31:41 1718 1514 -204 1742
35 BOUCHET Martin 37934 H12 1905NA 0:31:59 1622 1500 -122 1681
36 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D12 1705NA 0:32:10 1482 1491 +9 1552
37 CHOMEL Ruben 32341 H12 2605AR 0:32:43 1642 1466 -176 1796
38 KUENTZ Léonie 29357 D12 6806GE 0:32:46 1609 1464 -145 1804
39 PICARD Maël 24432 H12 3410OC 0:33:12 1770 1445 -325 1856
40 JANOD Titouane 30926 D12 7305AR 0:33:32 1603 1431 -172 1455
41 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H12 4201AR 0:33:38 1245 1426 +181 1094
42 MIDENA Circe 25773 D12 2606AR 0:33:57 1483 1413 -70 1504
43 PINNA inès 31069 D12 3204OC 0:34:07 1535 1406 -129 1534
44 GIL SILVEIRA Louis 36127 H12 9404IF 0:34:42 1674 1382 -292 1690
45 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D12 3319NA 0:35:04 1709 1368 -341 1734
46 MENARD Basile 35711 H12 2105BF 0:35:05 870 1367 +497 1465
47 GARREAU Lou Evan 33083 H12 6804GE 0:35:27 0 (2000) 1353 933
48 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D12 2606AR 0:35:45 1479 1342 -137 1561
49 LABRUDE Anna 35550 D12 2105BF 0:35:55 1103 1336 +233 1393
50 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H12 7807IF 0:35:59 1570 1333 -237 1609
51 PERRIN Liv 31887 D12 4201AR 0:37:19 1427 1285 -142 1463
52 MARTINET Angelina 32461 D12 0705AR 0:37:27 1228 1281 +53 1282
53 TREVISAN GAEL 34291 H12 8404PZ 0:38:06 1313 1259 -54 1449
54 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D12 1705NA 0:38:13 1497 1255 -242 1545
55 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H12 2605AR 0:39:07 2017 1226 -791 2092
56 MARECHAL Thibaud 32508 H12 3811AR 0:39:40 (2000) 1209 1085
57 LALANNE Simon 35101 H12 3204OC 0:39:42 1211 1208 -3 1243
58 YVART Erwan 29852 H12 7807IF 0:39:49 1836 1205 -631 1836
59 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D12 7807IF 0:40:02 1377 1198 -179 1365
60 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D12 8812GE 0:40:11 1521 1194 -327 1495
61 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D12 6008HF 0:40:36 1363 1182 -181 1363
62 PAIN Théophile 36259 H12 3705CE 0:41:22 1423 1160 -263 1439
63 GUILLON Thibaud 37610 H12 7305AR 0:41:39 0 (2000) 1152 1160
64 DECHAVANNE Elsa 29341 D12 6911AR 0:41:56 1005 1144 +139 1048
65 RISBEC Titouan 28460 H12 6806GE 0:43:19 1392 1107 -285 1463
66 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D12 5906HF 0:43:43 1335 1097 -238 1364
67 LECLERE Elodie 36723 D12 3812AR 0:43:51 0 (2000) 1094 1013
68 DEMARET-JOLY Selene 35634 D12 0705AR 0:45:11 1309 1062 -247 1332
69 CHIROL Chloé 36975 D12 3204OC 0:45:22 1200 1057 -143 1240
70 PESCAYRE Servane 34992 D12 2108BF 0:50:41 1179 946 -233 1180
71 MOLLE Ethan 36232 H12 7512IF 0:52:14 994 918 -76 975
72 CHAVEROT Eve 36578 D12 7404AR 0:53:31 956 896 -60 863
73 VAIZANT Arthur 37619 H12 2105BF 0:53:35 (2000) 895 807
74 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D12 6208HF 0:55:53 962 858 -104 779
75 ABADIE Marie 35818 D12 6803GE 0:56:40 1029 847 -182 1050
76 PARZYCH Matheis 24362 H12 3319NA 1:08:47 1132 697 -435 1167
ROCHE Amaia 34880 D12 7305AR pm 1324 0 1747
BOBIN Lucie 24298 D12 3913BF pm 594 0 1077
SOENEN Léa 34307 D12 6008HF pm 0 (2000) 0 0
CHAFI Yanis 36732 H12 7716IF pm 1136 0 1324