Nationale Sud-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Le Grand Crohot (33) - E

Date : 22/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H18 5907HF 0:34:19 7821 8774 +953 8092
2 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H18 5907HF 0:37:05 6912 8119 +1207 7322
3 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H40 1705NA 0:41:10 7045 7314 +269 7161
4 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H18 5907HF 0:43:26 6924 6932 +8 6812
5 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H40 3319NA 0:45:15 6884 6654 -230 6868
6 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H40 3308NA 0:46:40 5708 6452 +744 5961
7 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 0:47:14 6795 6374 -421 6757
8 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:49:03 5327 6138 +811 6081
9 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H40 8702NA 0:49:06 5814 6132 +318 5937
10 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:49:29 6948 6084 -864 6910
11 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:49:36 5990 6070 +80 6058
12 BREVET Yohann 35468 H40 8607NA 0:51:21 5199 5863 +664 5494
13 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H40 1905NA 0:52:06 6477 5779 -698 6272
14 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H40 3319NA 0:54:11 6200 5557 -643 6168
15 LABARBE Angel 28475 H18 4012NA 0:54:35 6440 5516 -924 6406
16 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 0:57:05 5666 5274 -392 5666
17 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H18 1601NA 0:58:03 2829 5187 +2358 4037
18 BESSON David 37945 H40 4504CE 0:59:01 0 5102 4925
19 LAGENEBRE Ludovic 38245 H40 4012NA 0:59:18 3900 5077 +1177 4557
20 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H40 3319NA 0:59:52 5631 5029 -602 5631
21 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:04:55 4408 4638 +230 4484
22 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 1:05:13 5603 4617 -986 5568
23 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H40 8702NA 1:06:26 4515 4532 +17 4725
24 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF 1:06:40 4510 4516 +6 4812
25 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H40 8702NA 1:07:17 4698 4475 -223 4655
26 GUILLERON Willyam 38276 H40 3308NA 1:09:30 4332 4072
27 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H18 1905NA 1:10:07 4049 4294 +245 4384
28 TRAVET Sylvain 26133 H40 4708NA 1:12:06 4161 4176 +15 4243
29 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:14:03 4859 4066 -793 4916
30 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H18 5907HF 1:16:00 4837 3962 -875 4893
31 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF 1:17:33 4947 3882 -1065 4947
32 FONTAINE Baptiste 36909 H40 3308NA 1:21:05 3523 3713 +190 4465
33 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 1:23:09 4208 3621 -587 4208
34 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:26:11 4726 3493 -1233 4814
35 PERRAULT Guillaume 34294 H40 2208BR 1:30:03 5173 3343 -1830 5173
36 ROSSIGNOL Arnaud 35357 H40 8607NA 1:32:47 3286 3245 -41 3407
37 LE CAER Florent 36279 H40 4504CE 1:37:02 2039 3103 +1064 2287
38 PUJOL Thomas 30663 H40 3308NA 1:37:19 2906 3094 +188 3167
39 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC 1:41:45 3844 2959 -885 3729
40 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H40 4012NA 1:44:43 4889 2875 -2014 4889
41 SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H40 1705NA 2:05:08 0 2406 2754
42 ROBIC François 35597 H40 2904BR 2:18:40 3143 2171 -972 2886
BACHELLERIE Benoît 36231 H40 2407NA pm 3937 0 4691
DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H40 2904BR pm 5705 0 5660
MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF disqualifié 6451 0 6498