Nationale Sud-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Le Grand Crohot (33) - I

Date : 22/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:29:46 4648 5375 +727 4823
2 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H65 2408NA 0:31:19 4863 5109 +246 4898
3 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H70 3502BR 0:32:50 4318 4873 +555 4407
4 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H70 4012NA 0:32:54 4028 4863 +835 4182
5 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:35:44 4321 4478 +157 4684
6 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:36:03 5132 4438 -694 5084
7 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H65 4709NA 0:36:38 4707 4368 -339 4861
8 PEREZ Ange 9485 H65 3105OC 0:37:05 3469 4315 +846 3800
9 BLEIN Jean-Louis 411 H70 3203OC 0:38:46 3720 4127 +407 3899
10 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:39:01 4696 4101 -595 4699
11 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H65 1705NA 0:39:22 4378 4064 -314 4386
12 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H70 3308NA 0:39:25 4936 4059 -877 4912
13 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H65 1403NM 0:41:08 3622 3890 +268 3755
14 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 0:44:19 3915 3610 -305 3853
15 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012NA 0:46:36 3251 3433 +182 3384
16 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:46:58 3884 3407 -477 3843
17 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:47:04 4777 3399 -1378 4963
18 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004BF 0:47:40 2955 3357 +402 2983
19 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H75 1601NA 0:48:10 3596 3322 -274 3455
20 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H70 7709IF 0:48:25 3901 3305 -596 3887
21 NATALI Pierre 1107 H70 8105OC 0:49:52 3291 3209 -82 3322
22 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 0:54:23 3384 2942 -442 3399
23 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H70 2906BR 0:55:17 0 2894 2720
24 BOYER Bernard 2294 H70 8702NA 0:55:36 2700 2878 +178 2611
25 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H75 2208BR 0:55:56 2872 2861 -11 2980
26 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H80 1705NA 0:57:22 3141 2789 -352 3053
27 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 0:57:46 3300 2770 -530 3182
28 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 0:59:15 3118 2700 -418 3220
29 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H65 6408NA 0:59:47 4323 2676 -1647 4302
30 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H75 8702NA 1:00:06 2579 2662 +83 2543
31 MERLET Bernard 590 H80 4704NA 1:02:32 2932 2559 -373 2932
32 MARCO Christian 23767 H65 4012NA 1:02:55 3412 2543 -869 3216
33 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H65 8203OC 1:03:18 3760 2528 -1232 3636
34 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 1:03:41 3335 2512 -823 3321
35 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 1:04:41 3074 2474 -600 3100
36 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H70 1307PZ 1:05:18 4235 2450 -1785 4220
37 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 1:06:09 2505 2419 -86 2808
38 PIGER Albert 116 H80 4504CE 1:11:43 2890 2231 -659 2934
39 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H75 1705NA 1:18:31 2179 2038 -141 2272
40 GAILLARD Gilles 36601 H65 6099HF 1:19:21 2180 2016 -164 2153
CARLIER Alain 24331 H70 9109IF pm 1227 0 1252