Nationale Sud-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Le Grand Crohot (33) - J

Date : 22/06/2019

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:32:03 5114 5899 +785 5184
2 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D45 4709NA 0:33:57 5380 5569 +189 5424
3 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D45 4709NA 0:34:12 5192 5528 +336 5234
4 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:36:49 5955 5135 -820 5955
5 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D45 4010NA 0:40:08 4383 4711 +328 4429
6 BRAULT M-Christine 1040 D50 6408NA 0:40:43 4574 4644 +70 4813
7 MAZAN Celine 23776 D45 8104OC 0:41:48 4117 4523 +406 4184
8 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 0:44:49 4982 4219 -763 5056
9 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:45:01 3837 4200 +363 3937
10 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:46:59 4093 4024 -69 4122
11 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D45 4012NA 0:47:37 4236 3971 -265 4170
12 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D45 8607NA 0:49:11 4282 3844 -438 4249
13 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:52:30 3848 3601 -247 3848
14 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:53:00 3322 3567 +245 3496
15 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 0:53:51 3338 3511 +173 3360
16 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:55:50 3976 3386 -590 3933
17 LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA 0:56:05 3075 3371 +296 3347
18 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:01:11 3084 3090 +6 3088
19 BOULET Karine 11567 D50 2209BR 1:01:22 3643 3081 -562 3617
20 VINUALES Valérie 36055 D50 4012NA 1:01:34 0 3071 2948
21 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 1:03:13 3509 2991 -518 3490
22 DELATTRE Isabelle 30433 D50 4708NA 1:03:43 2984 2967 -17 2956
23 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704NA 1:03:54 2735 2959 +224 2850
24 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D50 2407NA 1:04:32 2376 2930 +554 2670
25 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:05:44 3428 2876 -552 3680
26 PUJOL Géraldine 36639 D45 3308NA 1:07:08 2634 2816 +182 2763
27 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 1:07:47 2647 2789 +142 2646
28 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA 1:08:24 2526 2764 +238 2831
29 BEYRE Isabelle 33888 D50 4705NA 1:08:29 3230 2761 -469 3230
30 TALON Laurence 33622 D45 8607NA 1:09:47 3293 2709 -584 3293
31 BONNEVIALE Genevieve 33464 D45 4010NA 1:11:29 2607 2645 +38 2672
32 BARRE Christine 34339 D45 1705NA 1:13:04 2898 2588 -310 2898
33 QUEYROI Sandra 19862 D45 3308NA 1:13:53 2205 2559 +354 2418
34 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D50 4010NA 1:15:39 2194 2499 +305 2270
35 VALETTE Marion 37838 D35 8607NA 1:16:41 0 2466 1565
36 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D50 1601NA 1:17:42 2223 2433 +210 2276
37 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607NA 1:19:57 3114 2365 -749 3114
38 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D45 3308NA 1:23:34 2677 2263 -414 2654
39 CROUSSE Anne 31468 D45 9109IF 1:28:17 3038 2142 -896 2780
40 PERROT Catherine 28735 D45 4708NA 1:30:49 2350 2082 -268 2478
41 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D45 1905NA 1:33:35 2032 2020 -12 2306
42 PUJOL Séverine 30664 D45 3308NA 1:44:41 2041 1806 -235 1994
43 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D50 3105OC 1:45:52 2435 1786 -649 2456
44 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4504CE 2:02:36 1957 1542 -415 1957
BENHIDA Cécile 18506 D50 7808IF pm 2507 0 2398