Nationale Sud-Ouest - Moyenne Distance Le Grand Crohot (33) - N

Date : 22/06/2019
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TALON Armand 33624 H14 8607NA 0:35:21 8'50 2535 2550 +15 2539
2 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H14 4601OC 0:36:31 9'07 2487 2469 -18 2558
3 PIVRY Antonin 35439 H14 3705CE 0:36:34 9'08 2292 2465 +173 2387
4 MONTUS Jules 33527 H14 4012NA 0:36:42 9'10 2109 2457 +348 2179
5 LIORIT Maxime 35866 H14 2407NA 0:41:33 10'23 2173 2170 -3 2373
6 DALQUIER ALOIS 28745 H14 4708NA 0:43:01 10'45 1787 2096 +309 1967
7 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H14 3319NA 0:43:22 10'50 2156 2079 -77 2163
8 FILLON Hélian 30430 H14 4708NA 0:45:51 11'27 2019 1966 -53 1999
9 OBERT Louis 37195 H14 2904BR 0:46:36 11'39 1945 1935 -10 1964
10 VEROVE Vianney 35558 H14 5907HF 0:48:35 12'08 1710 1856 +146 1815
11 VERGE Sebastien 34764 H14 4403PL 0:52:13 13'03 1640 1727 +87 1746
12 MANGEAIS Séraphin 36167 H14 4403PL 0:52:36 13'09 1854 1714 -140 1970
13 SANT Estéban 20000 H14 8105OC 0:53:21 13'20 1948 1690 -258 1948
14 GAILLARD Sacha 36031 H14 3318NA 0:54:05 13'31 1969 1667 -302 1969
15 DELLAC Elian 33763 H14 4601OC 0:54:52 13'43 1791 1643 -148 1745
16 DESTEFANI Loucas 36249 H12 3204OC 0:58:21 14'35 1653 1545 -108 1675
17 COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul 34350 H14 4705NA 0:58:26 14'36 1835 1543 -292 1918
18 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H14 4504CE 0:59:05 14'46 1535 1526 -9 1655
19 BALESTRAT Mathilde 30381 D35 8702NA 1:02:01 15'30 1454 1307
20 ETCHEN Esteban 30124 H14 3319NA 1:02:40 15'40 1705 1439 -266 1709
21 VILLEMAIN Raphael 31584 H12 3318NA 1:07:15 16'48 1515 1341 -174 1471
22 ZANARDO Nathalie 7226 D50 8203OC 1:16:12 19'03 942 1183 +241 1084
23 MEMETEAU Matthieu 28493 H14 3318NA 1:21:18 20'19 0 1109 806
24 FRADET Nathalie 34893 D50 1905NA 1:30:03 22'30 871 1001 +130 929
25 CHAMP Gaël 36489 H45 3319NA 2:11:36 32'54 888 685 -203 888
LASGREZAS Marie 38268 D21 2407NA pm None 0 0
VOLPERT Tigrane 35091 H14 3204OC disqualifié None 786 0 802
VALANCOURT Ian 35090 H14 3204OC disqualifié None 0 0 0